Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 10 Mars 2006 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:10 | 1267 | National |
2 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:49 | 1238 | National |
3 | GUTU Octavian | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:58 | 1232 | National |
4 | ILES Salim | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:67 | 1225 | National |
5 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:23:69 | 1224 | National |
6 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:94 | 1205 | National |
7 | JULES Youri | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:23:96 | 1204 | National |
8 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:08 | 1195 | National |
9 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:16 | 1189 | Interregional |
10 | LETEISSIER Alister | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:17 | 1189 | National |
11 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:27 | 1181 | Interregional |
12 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1181 | Interregional |
13 | HIRAMATSU Koichiro | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:30 | 1179 | Interregional |
14 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1174 | Interregional |
15 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:44 | 1169 | Interregional |
16 | LAFITTE Julien | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:24:46 | 1168 | National |
17 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1163 | National |
18 | VALRIVIERE Pierre | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | National |
19 | MAURICE BELAY Jimmy | 1979 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1156 | Interregional |
20 | OUSMER Julien | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:24:64 | 1155 | Interregional |
21 | JOLIVARD Geoffrey | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:69 | 1151 | Interregional |
22 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:24:70 | 1151 | Interregional |
23 | MORISSE Basile | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:71 | 1150 | Interregional |
24 | ROMANINI Pierre-Yves | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1145 | Interregional |
25 | COSTE Cédric | 1986 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1137 | Interregional |
26 | GLANDER Timo | 1987 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:24:91 | 1136 | Interregional |
27 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | Interregional |
28 | DUMOT Rémy | 1987 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1135 | Interregional |
29 | CHAILLOL Damien | 1986 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1135 | Interregional |
30 | RAFFARD Arthur | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1135 | |
31 | LEBLIC Paul | 1986 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:24:94 | 1134 | Interregional |
32 | BILLON Sébastien | 1976 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | |
33 | TONNELE Jean-Charles | 1987 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:00 | 1129 | Interregional |
34 | JEAN FRANCOIS Jonas | 1987 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | Interregional |
35 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1124 | |
36 | CHOQUET Alexis | 1986 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:09 | 1123 | Interregional |
37 | SAVIN Florian | 1990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:17 | 1117 | National |
38 | BACCALA Yohan | 1988 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | Interregional |
39 | GONZALEZ Aurélien | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | |
40 | DUBOIS Florian | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:25:19 | 1116 | National |
41 | PETRO Clément | 1984 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
42 | BRESSANT Raoul | 1983 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1115 | |
43 | TATINCLAU Jonathan | 1987 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | Interregional |
44 | LEMISTRE Nicolas | 1988 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1112 | Interregional |
45 | VAN LERENBERGHE Géraud | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1110 | Interregional |
46 | GAULIARD Thomas | 1989 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | National |
47 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:25:32 | 1107 | National |
48 | JOUVION Matthieu | 1988 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1105 | Interregional |
49 | FERMIS Vincent | 1986 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | Interregional |
50 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
51 | BEAUSEJOUR Arnaud | 1975 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
52 | GOUPIL Rémi | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
53 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | Interregional |
54 | FAVIERE Stéphane | 1983 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:44 | 1099 | |
55 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:25:45 | 1098 | |
56 | PAPON Frederic | 1983 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1096 | |
57 | VERNIER Benjamin | 1989 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1094 | National |
58 | MORIN Alexandre | 1990 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:51 | 1094 | National |
59 | DEBAERE Stéphane | 1989 | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1092 | National |
60 | SUDRES Pierre-Emmanuel | 1986 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | Interregional |
61 | PEMOLE Thomas | 1987 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | Interregional |
62 | COIFFARD Sébastien | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1087 | Interregional |
63 | MENARD Raphaël | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | National |
64 | CLEUZIOU Christophe | 1975 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:25:65 | 1084 | |
65 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
66 | PERATOU Sébastien | 1981 | CM AUBERVILLIERS | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1081 | |
67 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:25:69 | 1081 | Interregional |
68 | HUBL Axel | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:25:76 | 1076 | Interregional |
69 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | National |
70 | BECQ Clément | 1990 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | National |
71 | STRAVIUS Frédéric | 1986 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1074 | Interregional |
72 | FRAPPAT Mickaël | 1990 | SN LENS | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | Interregional |
73 | PINTHIER Pierre | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | Interregional |
74 | MOUELLO Loïc | 1988 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
75 | FORTANE Arnaud | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
76 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:87 | 1069 | |
77 | LEBREUILLY Bertrand | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
78 | MATHLOUTHI Ahmed | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | Interregional |
79 | BENDELE Damien | 1987 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 0:25:89 | 1067 | |
80 | SANSORNY Valentin | 1990 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | Interregional |
81 | ARCANGIOLI Nicolas | 1987 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
82 | GOUJON Aurélien | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:03 | 1058 | |
83 | ASCER Paolo | 1981 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1057 | |
84 | CECILIOT Clément | 1986 | CN MONTAUBAN | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
85 | OLAIZOLA Jean | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | Interregional |
86 | TESIC Nicolas | 1989 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1055 | Interregional |
87 | TOURNAIRE Arnaud | 1983 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:07 | 1055 | |
88 | ADOUM Thomas | 1989 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1052 | Interregional |
89 | CHARPIOT Clément | 1986 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
90 | PIERRET Guillaume | 1983 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1048 | |
91 | CAHIERC Romain | 1990 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | Interregional |
92 | PETEL Maxime | 1989 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | Interregional |
93 | MAIGUY Adrien | 1987 | S.M MONTROUGE | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1042 | |
94 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1039 | |
95 | BOUCOURT Guillaume | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
96 | CHESNEL Paul | 1989 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:26:35 | 1036 | Interregional |
97 | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | CS MEAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1035 | |
98 | HAQUIN Maximilien | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | Interregional |
99 | JOURDAIN Amaury | 1990 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | Interregional |
100 | SCHILLALLIS Tom | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
101 | FRANÇOIS Arnaud | 1986 | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1029 | |
102 | AMORETTI Marc | 1987 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1025 | |
103 | SAINGLIN Tom | 1988 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:26:54 | 1023 | |
104 | DAUSSAC Vivien | 1990 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | Interregional |
105 | AUBIN Alexis | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
106 | HERVIER Simon | 1990 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1019 | Interregional |
107 | BOUSQUET Antoine | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1014 | |
108 | BOULILA Rédouane | 1990 | SN MONTGERON | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | Interregional |
109 | VIRSOLVY Guillaume | 1989 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | |
110 | CALEY Pierre | 1990 | TARBES PYRÉNÉES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
111 | BESSE Guillaume | 1989 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
112 | MEIGNEIN Yves | 1990 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
113 | COIFFARD Benjamin | 1990 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 994 | |
114 | GOSSARD Arnaud | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
115 | KOSCHENZ IACOPI Jérémy | 1990 | CA PÉZENAS | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
116 | CUIGNET Charlie | 1990 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:27:11 | 985 | |
117 | MOREL Florent | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
118 | BARGUIL Frédéric | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:28:29 | 909 | |
119 | SMETANINE David | 1974 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | 0:38:92 | 361 | |
120 | PAPARRODOPOULOS Nicolas | 1986 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | RASSAT Cédric | 1988 | SC ANGOULÊME | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | LEMOINE Aurélien | 1988 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ILES Salim | 1975 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:22:84 | 1287 | National |
2 | GALAVTINE Antoine | 1985 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:27 | 1255 | National |
3 | SICOT Julien | 1978 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:23:44 | 1242 | National |
4 | GUTU Octavian | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:45 | 1241 | National |
5 | GILOT Fabien | 1984 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:23:77 | 1218 | National |
6 | STEIMETZ Boris | 1987 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:84 | 1213 | National |
7 | JULES Youri | 1982 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1193 | National |
8 | BODET Sébastien | 1985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:24:61 | 1157 | Interregional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLET Grégory | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:77 | 1218 | National |
2 | THEVENOT David | 1982 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:23:92 | 1207 | National |
3 | MADELAINE Matthieu | 1983 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:24:11 | 1193 | National |
4 | LETEISSIER Alister | 1986 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:20 | 1187 | National |
5 | LAFITTE Julien | 1988 | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | FRA | 0:24:25 | 1183 | National |
6 | HIRAMATSU Koichiro | 1984 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 0:24:28 | 1181 | Interregional |
7 | CAFFET Romain | 1982 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:24:33 | 1177 | Interregional |
8 | SOULIER Christophe | 1984 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:24:56 | 1161 | Interregional |