Nationale
CHAMALIÈRES
Du Vendredi 16 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTRAND Paul-Jean | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:11:40 | 746 | |
2 | RONDY Gilles | 1981 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:12:41 | 733 | |
3 | BATHFIELD Nicolas | 1978 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:13:30 | 721 | |
4 | MASSIAC Arnaud | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:14:22 | 709 | |
5 | CHEVALIER Mathieu | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:14:72 | 703 | |
6 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:15:07 | 698 | |
7 | BILGIN Tolga | 1976 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:15:22 | 697 | |
8 | ELICHAGARAY Patxi | 1983 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:16:05 | 687 | |
9 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:16:47 | 682 | |
10 | SOULIER Lucien | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:69 | 667 | |
11 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:17:69 | 667 | |
12 | BELMONTE Alexandre | 1976 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:60 | 657 | |
13 | LANGOT Jérémy | 1985 | DAUPHINS CRETEIL | FRA | 2:20:15 | 640 | |
14 | JOLIVOT Grégory | 1979 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:21:41 | 627 | |
15 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:21:95 | 622 | |
16 | CHAUVIN Frédérick | 1983 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 2:21:97 | 621 | |
17 | LOPEZ Jérémy | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:22:31 | 618 | |
18 | LE GUERN Stephen | 1980 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:23:35 | 607 | |
19 | SACCHERI Thibault | 1985 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:26 | 599 | |
20 | MARTIN Mathieu | 1984 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | 2:29:52 | 551 | |
21 | CADILHAC Yannick | 1987 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:30:77 | 540 | |
22 | JACQUIER BRET Julien | 1983 | TOULON VAR NATATION | FRA | 2:31:81 | 531 | |
23 | LOUVEL Xavier | 1984 | CN ORLÉANS-LA-SOURCE | FRA | 2:33:59 | 517 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTRAND Paul-Jean | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:07:74 | 800 | |
2 | RONDY Gilles | 1981 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:14 | 779 | |
3 | MASSIAC Arnaud | 1982 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:10:30 | 762 | |
4 | BATHFIELD Nicolas | 1978 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 2:13:34 | 720 | |
5 | ELICHAGARAY Patxi | 1983 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 2:13:68 | 716 | |
6 | BILGIN Tolga | 1976 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:14:11 | 710 | |
7 | COHADE Cédric | 1981 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:14:90 | 701 | |
8 | CHEVALIER Mathieu | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:15:33 | 695 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RABAT Pierre | 1975 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 2:15:52 | 693 | |
2 | BELMONTE Alexandre | 1976 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:40 | 682 | |
3 | MASCLAUX Benoît | 1983 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:17:00 | 675 | |
4 | SOULIER Lucien | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:89 | 665 | |
5 | LOPEZ Jérémy | 1983 | ST-AFFRIQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:75 | 634 | |
6 | JOLIVOT Grégory | 1979 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:21:66 | 625 | |
7 | CHAUVIN Frédérick | 1983 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 2:22:43 | 617 | |
8 | POUGNAULT Emeric | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:22:92 | 612 |