Interrégionale
ORLÉANS
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINTER Eva | 1980 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:03:75 | 690 | |
2 | MENANT Marie-Luce | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:62 | 668 | |
3 | BUTON Amélie | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:81 | 664 | |
4 | RICHARD Amandine | 1986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:09 | 657 | |
5 | AIT BILAL Jmiaa | 1985 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:14 | 656 | |
6 | LE NY Claire | 1986 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:30 | 652 | |
7 | DOLE Charlotte | 1988 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:31 | 652 | |
8 | CRESPY Celine | 1982 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:49 | 647 | |
9 | PERENNES Marie | 1988 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:50 | 647 | |
10 | BLIN Julie | 1986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:05:56 | 646 | |
11 | LERAY Margaux | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:59 | 645 | |
12 | POIROT Alexandra | 1988 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:05:66 | 643 | |
13 | HELYOT Mélany | 1989 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:05:68 | 643 | |
14 | GREGOIRE Tania | 1981 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:05:78 | 641 | |
15 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:85 | 639 | |
16 | BRIL Marion | 1985 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:05:92 | 637 | |
17 | GAILLARD Aline | 1986 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:24 | 630 | |
18 | LABIOD Tamara | 1989 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:06:29 | 629 | |
19 | TRANCHARD Mathilde | 1989 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:06:39 | 627 | |
20 | DESCHAMPS Emma | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | 1:06:46 | 625 | |
21 | JOLLY Céline | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:50 | 624 | |
22 | LAIGNEZ Alizée | 1989 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 1:06:50 | 624 | |
23 | CROISSANT Julie | 1988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:58 | 623 | |
24 | LIAUDET Bérénice | 1989 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 1:06:87 | 616 | |
25 | PALLU Emilie | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:92 | 615 | |
26 | ROUDIER Laure | 1986 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:92 | 615 | |
27 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:06:97 | 614 | |
28 | MONNIER Magali | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:07:41 | 605 | |
29 | GALOPIN Marine | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | 1:07:43 | 604 | |
30 | AUGER Corinne | 1985 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:07:76 | 597 | |
31 | SCRAIGN Nolwenn | 1987 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:07:76 | 597 | |
32 | LE BRIS Philippine | 1989 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:07:80 | 596 | |
33 | BOILEAU Sandrine | 1989 | CA MONTRICHARD | FRA | 1:07:82 | 596 | |
34 | FOURNIER Camille | 1988 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:07:92 | 594 | |
35 | BABOIN Audrey | 1988 | CHER | FRA | 1:08:06 | 591 | |
36 | MENET Maëva | 1987 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:10 | 590 | |
37 | BOUET Claire | 1987 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | 1:08:13 | 590 | |
38 | FURLAN Cécilia | 1988 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:14 | 589 | |
39 | BODENON Cindy | 1987 | CN EVAUX-LES-BAINS | FRA | 1:08:14 | 589 | |
40 | DUTEAU Marion | 1989 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:08:18 | 589 | |
41 | DAVIN Morgane | 1989 | CHER | FRA | 1:08:18 | 589 | |
42 | GUITTON Emilie | 1985 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:08:42 | 584 | |
43 | JEGOU Eva | 1987 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA | 1:08:43 | 584 | |
44 | BOURRON Julie | 1986 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:08:56 | 581 | |
45 | MUSSET Tiffany | 1988 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 1:08:58 | 581 | |
46 | BAUDON Sophie | 1987 | CN THOUARS | FRA | 1:08:64 | 579 | |
47 | BRISKMANN Flavie | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:73 | 578 | |
48 | PRUVOST Marion | 1988 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 1:08:75 | 577 | |
49 | GAILLEDRAT Anne-Laure | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:08:83 | 576 | |
50 | BELLANDO Blandine | 1988 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | 1:08:98 | 573 | |
51 | DABIN Justine | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:09:10 | 570 | |
52 | BODIN Lucie | 1987 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:19 | 569 | |
53 | BRUNET Audrey | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:22 | 568 | |
54 | LEFRANC Elodie | 1988 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | 1:09:26 | 567 | |
55 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1988 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:28 | 567 | |
56 | ANTIGNY Marion | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:09:29 | 567 | |
57 | AMOURIAUX Lydie | 1986 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:50 | 563 | |
58 | VOQUER Marie | 1985 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:09:60 | 561 | |
59 | DIAS DA SILVA Vanessa | 1987 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | 1:09:78 | 557 | |
60 | ALLAIN Jennifer | 1989 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:09:94 | 554 | |
61 | BINET Perrine | 1987 | USM VIRE | FRA | 1:10:04 | 552 | |
62 | OLIVEIRA Annabelle | 1986 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | 1:10:20 | 549 | |
63 | DOUEZ Gaëlle | 1988 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:10:30 | 548 | |
64 | CHAUVIN Anne-Laure | 1988 | JS COULAINES | FRA | 1:10:31 | 547 | |
65 | FAYAD Marlène | 1988 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:10:63 | 542 | |
66 | MERRE Marie | 1989 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:10:92 | 536 | |
67 | BOISSEAU Leslie | 1983 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:10:97 | 535 | |
68 | GAREL Marion | 1986 | ASPTT ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:11:13 | 533 | |
69 | GREGOIRE Laetitia | 1984 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:11:26 | 530 | |
70 | BICKLE Julie | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:11:26 | 530 | |
71 | BACHELIER Axelle | 1987 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:11:71 | 522 | |
72 | BOURGAIN Léa | 1988 | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | FRA | 1:11:89 | 519 | |
73 | RETIF Constance | 1989 | CN CHÂTILLON-SUR-INDRE | FRA | 1:12:62 | 507 | |
74 | RIVRIE Elina | 1984 | ASPTT LIMOGES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINTER Eva | 1980 | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | FRA | 1:02:91 | 713 | |
2 | MENANT Marie-Luce | 1988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:04:13 | 681 | |
3 | BUTON Amélie | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:44 | 673 | |
4 | PERENNES Marie | 1988 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:04:59 | 669 | |
5 | RICHARD Amandine | 1986 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 1:05:07 | 657 | |
6 | BLIN Julie | 1986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:05:19 | 655 | |
7 | CRESPY Celine | 1982 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:24 | 653 | |
8 | BRIL Marion | 1985 | CN FLERS | FRA | 1:05:25 | 653 | |
9 | LE NY Claire | 1986 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:47 | 648 | |
10 | AIT BILAL Jmiaa | 1985 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:96 | 637 | |
11 | LERAY Margaux | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:06:27 | 630 | |
12 | POIROT Alexandra | 1988 | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | FRA | 1:06:32 | 628 | |
13 | GAILLARD Aline | 1986 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:51 | 624 | |
14 | HELYOT Mélany | 1989 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:06:71 | 620 | |
15 | ROUDIER Laure | 1986 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:06:98 | 614 | |
16 | DOLE Charlotte | 1988 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:06:99 | 614 | |
17 | PALLU Emilie | 1983 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | 1:07:03 | 613 | |
18 | GREGOIRE Tania | 1981 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:08:59 | 580 |