Régionale
ORLEANS
Du Samedi 22 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 23 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISSIERES Audrey | 1988 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:24:23 | 978 | Departemental 50 |
2 | DEROO Jennifer | 1989 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:26:97 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
3 | DEJAHDI Aïcha | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:28:23 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
4 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:28:49 | 886 | Departemental 50 |
5 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:29:04 | 874 | Departemental 50 |
6 | COROUGE Maëva | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:30:33 | 847 | Departemental 50 |
7 | GANDAIS Emilie | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:32:13 | 810 | Departemental 50 |
8 | BAUCHER Coraline | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:87 | 795 | Departemental 50 |
9 | TUNA Yaren | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:33:16 | 790 | |
10 | PINAULT Naomie | 1997 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:33:56 | 782 | |
11 | DIARD Mathilde | 1991 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 1:33:80 | 777 | |
12 | MONREDON Camille | 1997 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:34:72 | 759 | |
13 | SERRA Julie | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:36:04 | 733 | |
14 | LE BARBEY Esther | 1996 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:36:30 | 728 | |
15 | RODDE Lise | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:36:43 | 725 | |
16 | DARGERY Carla | 1997 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:37:18 | 711 | |
17 | TELEGONE Tatiana | 1995 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:38:67 | 683 | |
18 | KONIG Astrid | 1995 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:40:58 | 648 | |
19 | HANIN Marie | 1995 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:43:39 | 598 | |
20 | VAN DENDAELE Elina | 1997 | CN CHINON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VISSIERES Audrey | 1988 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:23:53 | 994 | Regional |
2 | LE TERTRE Clémence | 1996 | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | FRA | 1:27:95 | 897 | Departemental 50 |
3 | DEROO Jennifer | 1989 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:28:11 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
4 | LARCHER Mégane | 1993 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 1:28:11 | 894 | Departemental 50 |
5 | DEJAHDI Aïcha | 1995 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:28:32 | 889 | Departemental 50 |
6 | COROUGE Maëva | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:30:91 | 835 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONREDON Camille | 1997 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:31:59 | 821 | |
2 | TUNA Yaren | 1996 | CO VERNOUILLET | FRA | 1:32:18 | 809 | Departemental 50 |
3 | GANDAIS Emilie | 1996 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:32:36 | 806 | Departemental 50 |
4 | BAUCHER Coraline | 1996 | SALBRIS NATATION | FRA | 1:32:98 | 793 | Departemental 50 |
5 | SERRA Julie | 1996 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:35:00 | 753 | |
6 | PINAULT Naomie | 1997 | EN ORLÉANS | FRA | 1:35:29 | 747 |