Nationale
DUNKERQUE
Du Vendredi 14 Janvier 2005 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2005
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1327 | |
2 | LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:04 | 1310 | |
3 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1303 | |
4 | MONCHAUX Magali | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:26 | 1295 | |
5 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1283 | |
6 | DUBOUE Eve-Marie | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1261 | |
7 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1254 | |
8 | MOURER Davina | 1983 | NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1245 | |
9 | LETE Loris | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1245 | |
10 | PARENT Psylvia | 1980 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:27:01 | 1244 | |
11 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1243 | |
12 | BERRICHI Syndia | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1235 | |
13 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1229 | |
14 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:30 | 1225 | |
15 | BARDINET Naïke | 1985 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1201 | |
16 | BERDIX Célia | 1984 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:68 | 1199 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | METELLA Malia | 1982 | USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE | FRA | 0:24:75 | 1401 | |
2 | LORGERIL-SHCHERBA Hanna | 1982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1331 | |
3 | MONCHAUX Magali | 1980 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:94 | 1317 | |
4 | N'GUESSAN Elsa | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1316 | |
5 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1277 | |
6 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1265 | |
7 | DUBOUE Eve-Marie | 1986 | US TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1261 | |
8 | MOURER Davina | 1983 | NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1245 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALEXANDRE Claire | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1274 | |
2 | PARENT Psylvia | 1980 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1266 | |
3 | LETE Loris | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:26:82 | 1257 | |
4 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1246 | |
5 | BARDINET Naïke | 1985 | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | FRA | 0:27:51 | 1211 | |
6 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1197 | |
7 | BERDIX Célia | 1984 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1186 | |
8 | BERRICHI Syndia | 1985 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |