Interrégionale
LIMOGES
Du Samedi 29 Juin 2002 au Lundi 01 Juillet 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENT Maureen | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 5:32:52 | 702 | |
2 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 5:33:58 | 697 | |
3 | DEYRES Aurélie | 1987 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:36:03 | 687 | |
4 | NORET Elodie | 1985 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 5:36:75 | 684 | |
5 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 5:37:13 | 682 | |
6 | PANJY Noemie | 1988 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:38:72 | 676 | |
7 | GUILLARM Vicky | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:39:40 | 673 | |
8 | TIJOU Marie | 1983 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 5:40:71 | 668 | |
9 | LEROUX Marion | 1984 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:41:51 | 665 | |
10 | RIVA ROVEDA Laëtitia | 1987 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 5:50:25 | 631 | |
11 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 5:52:25 | 624 | |
12 | BRIL Laura | 1988 | CN FLERS | FRA | 5:53:54 | 619 | |
13 | LE ROY Laurence | 1984 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 5:53:83 | 618 | |
14 | GIRAULT Emilie | 1986 | CN POISSY | FRA | 5:57:15 | 606 | |
15 | LAMONTAGNE Cécile | 1988 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | ROGER Samantha | 1987 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS BRIVE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 5:25:45 | 733 | |
2 | MARCHAND Camille | 1988 | CN PAIMPOL-TRÉGUIER | FRA | 5:25:88 | 731 | |
3 | LEROUX Marion | 1984 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | 5:26:17 | 730 | |
4 | LAURENT Maureen | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 5:27:62 | 723 | |
5 | NORET Elodie | 1985 | USO BEZONS | FRA | 5:28:69 | 718 | |
6 | GUILLARM Vicky | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 5:29:68 | 714 | |
7 | DEYRES Aurélie | 1987 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 5:31:36 | 707 | |
8 | PANJY Noemie | 1988 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 5:38:10 | 678 | |
9 | TIJOU Marie | 1983 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | 5:39:05 | 675 | |
10 | BRIL Laura | 1988 | CN FLERS | FRA | 5:45:19 | 650 | |
11 | LE ROY Laurence | 1984 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 5:45:58 | 649 | |
12 | DELETANG Karine | 1987 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 5:46:01 | 647 | |
13 | RIVA ROVEDA Laëtitia | 1987 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | FRA | 5:59:56 | 598 | |
14 | GIRAULT Emilie | 1986 | CN POISSY | FRA | - | Disq. |