Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 04 Fevrier 2023 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA NETO Diego | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:53 | 1063 | |
2 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1048 | |
3 | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1045 | |
4 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1028 | |
5 | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:03:02 | 1022 | |
6 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1012 | |
7 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:14 | 993 | |
8 | VALO Maxence | 2008 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:55 | 982 | |
9 | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:60 | 980 | |
10 | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:04:72 | 977 | |
11 | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:50 | 957 | |
12 | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:05:76 | 950 | |
13 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:12 | 941 | |
14 | ASSET MARCEAUX Ewen | 2006 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:06:20 | 939 | |
15 | MICOREK Raphael | 2006 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:57 | 929 | |
16 | LAMOUR Alexis | 2006 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:06:80 | 923 | |
17 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:88 | 921 | |
18 | BEDUNEAU Adam | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:90 | 921 | |
19 | FLAUX Loeiz | 2006 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:07:16 | 914 | |
20 | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 913 | |
21 | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:63 | 902 | |
22 | PEREIRA NETO Mathéo | 2008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:07:75 | 899 | |
23 | LE COVEC Clément | 2007 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:83 | 897 | |
24 | SIMON Nathan | 2006 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:08:29 | 886 | |
25 | GILBERT Gwendal | 2005 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:37 | 884 | |
26 | LOPEZ Marin | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:73 | 875 | |
27 | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:90 | 870 | |
28 | BIHAN Yvain | 2005 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 1:09:04 | 867 | |
29 | PERENNES Evan | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:18 | 863 | |
30 | LE GOFF Timéo | 2008 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:09:50 | 856 | |
31 | PHILIPPOT Evan | 2007 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:09:53 | 855 | |
32 | LOARER Jules | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:09:69 | 851 | |
33 | WALLEZ Basile | 2006 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:10:47 | 832 | |
34 | REMOUÉ Brewen | 2007 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:10:89 | 822 | |
35 | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:53 | 806 | |
36 | LE GAL Noah | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:11:98 | 796 | |
37 | DUAULT Riwan | 2006 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:12:06 | 794 | |
38 | CHEVALIER Jules | 2008 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:12:52 | 783 | |
39 | SAULEAU Juluan | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:12:73 | 778 | |
40 | PERRAULT Aodren | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:12:76 | 777 | |
41 | HANCOCK Malo | 2009 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:13:69 | 756 | |
42 | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:70 | 755 | |
43 | BELLANGER Alexis | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:14:15 | 745 | |
44 | BENABIT-LOTMANI Waël | 2008 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:15:25 | 720 | |
45 | SIMON Mahe | 2009 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:16:42 | 694 | |
46 | DÉCAVÉ Gaël | 2003 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | HANO Robin | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREIRA NETO Diego | 2004 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1058 | |
2 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:16 | 1046 | |
3 | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1041 | |
4 | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1039 | |
5 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:02:95 | 1024 | |
6 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1000 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1004 | |
2 | VALO Maxence | 2008 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:20 | 991 | |
3 | YOVANOVITCH Samuel | 2005 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:04:27 | 989 | |
4 | SALAUN Mathieu | 2005 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:04:77 | 976 | |
5 | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:05:73 | 951 | |
6 | CASTREC Rémi | 2007 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:64 | 927 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAMON Gabriel | 2007 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:55 | 982 | |
2 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:71 | 951 | |
3 | RIGUIDEL Erwan | 2007 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:06:16 | 940 | |
4 | PEREIRA NETO Mathéo | 2008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:08:48 | 881 | |
5 | LOPEZ Marin | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:08:54 | 879 | |
6 | LE COVEC Clément | 2007 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:09:88 | 846 |