Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 19 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 20 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1041 | |
2 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:41 | 997 | |
3 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:59 | 986 | |
4 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:20 | 950 | |
5 | THOMAS Maud | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:81 | 915 | |
6 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:29 | 888 | |
7 | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:56 | 873 | |
8 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:90 | 854 | |
9 | POCHIC Caitlin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:92 | 853 | |
10 | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:33:94 | 852 | |
11 | POTIN Angele | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:35:11 | 788 | |
12 | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:42 | 772 | |
13 | JEGARD Morgane | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:50 | 768 | |
14 | LE PARQUER Gaetane | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:35:51 | 767 | |
15 | LE GUEN Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:04 | 739 | |
16 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:36:14 | 734 | |
17 | CHARLES Solène | 2002 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:36:42 | 720 | |
18 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:36:70 | 706 | |
19 | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:36:99 | 691 | |
20 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:37:05 | 688 | |
21 | COLLET Jeanne | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:37:42 | 670 | |
22 | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:37:99 | 642 | |
23 | BAGET Peihl | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:38:32 | 627 | |
24 | PIERRE Lisa | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:38:39 | 623 | |
25 | BELLEC Louise | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:38:62 | 613 | |
26 | LE CORRE Eglantine | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:39:28 | 582 | |
27 | JAOUEN Maé | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Doriane | 2001 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1079 | |
2 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1035 | |
3 | PARISI Mathilde | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 975 | |
4 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:32 | 943 | |
5 | PICAUD Lenaig | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 896 | |
6 | THOMAS Maud | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 867 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DRANSART Salomé | 2004 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:32:04 | 960 | |
2 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:45 | 879 | |
3 | ROHAN Amélie | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:69 | 865 | |
4 | POCHIC Caitlin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:71 | 864 | |
5 | JEGARD Morgane | 2004 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 800 | |
6 | POTIN Angele | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:35:40 | 773 |