Régionale
LANDERNEAU
Du Samedi 03 Mai 2008 au Dimanche 04 Mai 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE GAL Cédric | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:16:42 | 1091 | |
2 | GUYOMARC'H Vincent | 1989 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:18:41 | 1062 | |
3 | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:25:58 | 963 | |
4 | MASSELIN Arnaud | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:25:84 | 959 | |
5 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:28:03 | 930 | |
6 | LUCAS Hervé | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:28:11 | 929 | |
7 | FAGOT Aurélien | 1994 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:28:97 | 918 | |
8 | GOHIER Dylan | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:32:20 | 875 | |
9 | POISLANE Paul-André | 1992 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:33:12 | 864 | |
10 | BRANCHAREL Julien | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:16 | 863 | |
11 | SEBILLE Nicolas | 1990 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:35:32 | 836 | |
12 | LUCAS Denis | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:36:76 | 818 | |
13 | LEBOURGEOIS Nicolas | 1991 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:37:32 | 811 | |
14 | FLAGEUL Antoine | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:37:42 | 809 | |
15 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:40:99 | 766 | |
16 | IGLESIAS David | 1994 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:44:51 | 724 | |
17 | HENRY GABRIEL Alan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:44:75 | 721 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUYOMARC'H Vincent | 1989 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:16:72 | 1086 | |
2 | MASSELIN Arnaud | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:24:13 | 983 | |
3 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:24:40 | 979 | |
4 | LUCAS Hervé | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:26:17 | 955 | |
5 | FAGOT Aurélien | 1994 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:27:72 | 934 | |
6 | SEBILLE Nicolas | 1990 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:30:27 | 901 | |
7 | GOHIER Dylan | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:32:53 | 871 | |
8 | BRANCHAREL Julien | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:03 | 865 | |
9 | LUCAS Denis | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:33:45 | 859 | |
10 | FLAGEUL Antoine | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:37:11 | 813 | |
11 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:41:09 | 765 | |
12 | LE GAL Cédric | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
13 | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | CN VANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |