Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 27 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 28 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:32:91 | 1068 | |
2 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:96 | 1066 | |
3 | HERVE Guillaume | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1033 | |
4 | OFFREDO Félix | 1991 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:33:75 | 1024 | |
5 | LAGADEC Jean-Romain | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:20 | 1001 | |
6 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:34:29 | 996 | |
7 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 979 | |
8 | THIEC Guillaume | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:72 | 974 | |
9 | RUCH Raphaël | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:12 | 954 | |
10 | BESTAZZONI Franck | 1994 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:35:21 | 949 | |
11 | LAPERCHE DREANO Pierre-Luc | 1993 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:35:23 | 948 | |
12 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:35:60 | 930 | |
13 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:88 | 916 | |
14 | BRIAND Armel | 1995 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:18 | 901 | |
15 | DEMEY Theo | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:38:14 | 808 | |
16 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:42:37 | 624 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUILLIEC Benjamin | 1988 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1163 | |
2 | OFFREDO Félix | 1991 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1110 | |
3 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:66 | 1082 | |
4 | LAGADEC Jean-Romain | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1054 | |
5 | HERVE Guillaume | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:62 | 1031 | |
6 | GAUNEAU Guillaume | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:33:66 | 1029 | |
7 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:69 | 1027 | |
8 | RUCH Raphaël | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:10 | 1006 | |
9 | LAPERCHE DREANO Pierre-Luc | 1993 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:34:45 | 988 | |
10 | HOUARD Felix | 1995 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:34:63 | 979 | |
11 | THIEC Guillaume | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:89 | 965 | |
12 | BESTAZZONI Franck | 1994 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:36:00 | 910 | |
13 | BRIAND Armel | 1995 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:36:29 | 896 | |
14 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:36:47 | 887 | |
15 | DEMEY Theo | 1995 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:36:97 | 863 | |
16 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:41:19 | 673 |