Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 07 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BABSKA Lara | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:17:59 | 1073 | |
2 | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:21:97 | 976 | |
3 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:23:56 | 942 | |
4 | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:23:59 | 941 | |
5 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:27:29 | 864 | |
6 | LE CUNFF Youna | 2004 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:27:46 | 861 | |
7 | PIERRE Lisa | 2004 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:28:17 | 846 | |
8 | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:28:39 | 842 | |
9 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:29:17 | 826 | |
10 | PRIGENT Elodie | 2002 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:29:24 | 825 | |
11 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:29:37 | 822 | |
12 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:29:52 | 819 | |
13 | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:30:23 | 805 | |
14 | ABIVEN Camille | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:30:24 | 805 | |
15 | MOUNIER Alice | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:30:42 | 801 | |
16 | LE DEVEHAT Ines | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:30:73 | 795 | |
17 | STEPHANO Ines | 2002 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:31:23 | 786 | |
18 | RUELLAND Clély | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:31:49 | 780 | |
19 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:31:67 | 777 | |
20 | CORNUAU Solenn | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:32:43 | 762 | |
21 | PROUTEAU Noémie | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:32:66 | 758 | |
22 | MASSE Eve | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:33:15 | 749 | |
23 | GUILLOUZO Marie | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:34:20 | 729 | |
24 | LAMANDÉ Jeanne-Marie | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:34:32 | 727 | |
25 | LE CLERE Lison | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:37:33 | 671 | |
26 | ROUSSEL Camille | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:38:17 | 656 | |
27 | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:38:45 | 651 | |
28 | RUMEUR Lou-Ann | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:41:05 | 606 | |
29 | CUISNIER Gaëlle | 2002 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | MARTEIL Lola | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | MABILLOT Lou-Anne | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | - | Disq. |