Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NADO Jean-Baptiste | 1987 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:00:46 | 1113 | |
2 | PICAUT Maxime | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:03:39 | 1064 | |
3 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:04:56 | 1045 | |
4 | DELABROSSE Erwan | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:05:47 | 1030 | |
5 | GRZYWA Sébastien | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:07:16 | 1003 | |
6 | LE MIRE Arthur | 1987 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:09:60 | 964 | |
7 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:10:16 | 955 | |
8 | KEREVER Jordan | 1987 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:15:20 | 878 | |
9 | LOUBEAU Ariel | 1989 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:25:19 | 734 | |
10 | MAROLLEAU Alan | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:27:83 | 698 | |
11 | LEBRETON Vincent | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:41:31 | 529 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURBAN François | 1985 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:57:54 | 780 | |
2 | LE QUINTREC Romain | 1980 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:59:98 | 741 | |
3 | GAUTIER Jean-Yves | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:01:05 | 724 | |
4 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:01:67 | 715 | |
5 | OLIVIER Jeffrey | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:01:83 | 713 | |
6 | LE GOFF Antoine | 1984 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:02:01 | 710 | |
7 | RAQUIN Nicolas | 1986 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:04:65 | 674 | |
8 | DELABROSSE Erwan | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:05:99 | 657 | |
9 | PICAUT Maxime | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:06:15 | 655 | |
10 | GRZYWA Sébastien | 1987 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:06:63 | 649 | |
11 | TREMAUDAN Samuel | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:07:42 | 639 | |
12 | ALLAIRE Marc | 1987 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:08:81 | 623 | |
13 | GUILLORET Adrien | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:08:82 | 623 | |
14 | CHATEAU François | 1986 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:09:40 | 616 | |
15 | LE MIRE Arthur | 1987 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:09:46 | 615 | |
16 | DELABROSSE Romain | 1987 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:09:91 | 610 | |
17 | LOUEDEC Damien | 1987 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:10:13 | 608 | |
18 | EVEN Pierre | 1982 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:10:90 | 599 | |
19 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 1987 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:10:96 | 599 | |
20 | LE ROUX Stéphane | 1982 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:11:00 | 598 | |
21 | GALLIOU Florian | 1987 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:11:48 | 593 | |
22 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:12:56 | 582 | |
23 | KERNEN Anthony | 1983 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:12:91 | 578 | |
24 | POLITIS Laurent | 1988 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:14:41 | 563 | |
25 | CALARNOU Christophe | 1988 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:14:46 | 562 | |
26 | CANN Benjamin | 1988 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 2:14:47 | 562 | |
27 | LE BRAS Philippe | 1986 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 2:14:86 | 558 | |
28 | SOHIER Erwann | 1982 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:14:99 | 557 | |
29 | POIROT Marc | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:15:22 | 555 | |
30 | KEREVER Jordan | 1987 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:16:61 | 541 | |
31 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:16:74 | 540 | |
32 | DETEMMERMAN Bastien | 1989 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:16:84 | 539 | |
33 | HUI Pierre | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:17:22 | 535 | |
34 | ANDRADE Hugo | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:17:66 | 531 | |
35 | KERHOAS Damien | 1986 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 2:18:13 | 527 | |
36 | DOREAU Maël | 1987 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:18:27 | 526 | |
37 | BOULON Dimitri | 1989 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:18:28 | 526 | |
38 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:18:51 | 524 | |
39 | VALLEE Pascal | 1974 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:19:30 | 516 | |
40 | LECHEVESTRIER Arnaud | 1989 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:19:52 | 514 | |
41 | HOULBERT Maxime | 1990 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:20:70 | 504 | |
42 | LE PAVEN Etienne | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:20:81 | 503 | |
43 | LAUDRIN Baptiste | 1990 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:20:87 | 503 | |
44 | GALOPIN Nicolas | 1985 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | 2:21:89 | 494 | |
45 | LALEOUSE Maxime | 1987 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 2:21:98 | 493 | |
46 | LE BRIS Gwendal | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:22:66 | 487 | |
47 | MAROLLEAU Alan | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:23:05 | 484 | |
48 | BOGRAND Romain | 1990 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 2:23:13 | 483 | |
49 | DARIDOR Guen | 1989 | CN BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:23:46 | 481 | |
50 | GUILLARD Alexis | 1988 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:23:95 | 477 | |
51 | GAILLARD Lionel | 1987 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:25:02 | 468 | |
52 | MIGEOTTE Florian | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:25:34 | 466 | |
53 | SAMSON Rémi | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:25:44 | 465 | |
54 | LOUAZON Karl | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:25:46 | 465 | |
55 | L'HOSTIS Alexandre | 1989 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 2:26:72 | 455 | |
56 | CHASTANET Yoann | 1989 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 2:27:00 | 453 | |
57 | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:27:54 | 448 | |
58 | GENICON David | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:28:77 | 439 | |
59 | BODERE Steven | 1989 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 2:29:01 | 437 | |
60 | ROSSIGNOL Joris | 1991 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 2:29:02 | 437 | |
61 | REDON Hugues | 1988 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:29:08 | 437 | |
62 | HONNART Titouan | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:29:80 | 432 | |
63 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:29:98 | 430 | |
64 | LUCAS Erwan | 1986 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:30:63 | 426 | |
65 | QUEINNEC Jérémy | 1990 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:30:98 | 423 | |
66 | MELOT Simon | 1989 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:31:07 | 422 | |
67 | SPEGAGNE Julien | 1989 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 2:31:75 | 418 | |
68 | VILAIN Adrien | 1989 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:31:93 | 416 | |
69 | LE BARO Romain | 1989 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:32:29 | 414 | |
70 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:33:12 | 408 | |
71 | JULE Mathieu | 1986 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 2:33:51 | 405 | |
72 | GALLAIS Clément | 1993 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:34:24 | 400 | |
73 | SEBILLE Nicolas | 1990 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:36:15 | 388 | |
74 | MASSE Roland | 1990 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:37:04 | 382 | |
75 | BOURSEUL Jonathan | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:38:00 | 376 | |
76 | TONDOUX Edouard | 1992 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | DELAMARCHE Yoann | 1988 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | ADAM Eric | 1986 | CN VANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | HELIAS Mathieu | 1990 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | HUBERT Swann | 1990 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | PIROT Benoît | 1989 | LORIENT NATATION ASSOCIATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | THOMAS Mathieu | 1984 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | - | Disq. |