Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 22 Fevrier 2014 au Dimanche 23 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:13:69 | 1011 | |
2 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:13:88 | 1006 | |
3 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:14:96 | 977 | |
4 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:08 | 974 | |
5 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:15:72 | 957 | |
6 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:17:43 | 914 | |
7 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:70 | 907 | |
8 | MAHÉ Marie | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:80 | 905 | |
9 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:17:84 | 904 | |
10 | CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:19:16 | 871 | |
11 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:19:66 | 859 | |
12 | COZANNET Lucie | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:19:84 | 854 | |
13 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:20:01 | 850 | |
14 | GAGNEUX Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:21:09 | 824 | |
15 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:21:49 | 815 | |
16 | DORNIC Claire | 2000 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:21:60 | 812 | |
17 | GICQUEL Amandine | 1997 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:22:65 | 787 | |
18 | IVARS Louise | 1999 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 1:22:76 | 785 | |
19 | CAPRON Colyne | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:24:04 | 755 | |
20 | LIGEOUR Héloïse | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:24:32 | 749 | |
21 | GERAL Céline | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:24:51 | 744 | |
22 | PAUL Kimberley | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:24:57 | 743 | |
23 | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:24:70 | 740 | |
24 | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:25:09 | 731 | |
25 | LE JONCOUR Margaux | 1999 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:25:14 | 730 | |
26 | CORNUAU Nolwenn | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:25:35 | 725 | |
27 | SAUV Domitille | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:25:46 | 723 | |
28 | CHEROT Aurelie | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:25:48 | 722 | |
29 | VAILLANT Clarice | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:25:72 | 717 | |
30 | MIGNON Oceane | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:95 | 690 | |
31 | BECHEN-ODIN Lucie | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:27:39 | 680 | |
32 | LE JONCOUR Océane | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 1:27:61 | 676 | |
33 | LE SAULNIER Léa | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:27:88 | 670 | |
34 | GICQUEL Maxine | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:27:94 | 668 | |
35 | CALLEN-DE BUISSON Emma | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:29:07 | 644 | |
36 | CALVEZ Enora | 1999 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:30:56 | 613 | |
37 | GILLE Maud | 2000 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | 1:32:06 | 583 | |
38 | KERSALL Aude | 1999 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | HUBERT Lina | 1999 | CN ST-CAST LE GUILDO | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:12:81 | 1034 | |
2 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:13:40 | 1018 | |
3 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:32 | 994 | |
4 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:16:26 | 944 | |
5 | MAHÉ Marie | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:17:40 | 915 | |
6 | CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:17:83 | 904 | |
7 | GICQUEL Amandine | 1997 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:95 | 876 | |
8 | DREANO Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:18:98 | 875 | |
9 | CALANDO Camille | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:19:49 | 863 | |
10 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:20:06 | 849 | |
11 | ROPERT Laury | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:21:73 | 809 | |
12 | BROCHARD Camille | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:24:32 | 749 | |
13 | MIGNON Oceane | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:26:36 | 703 |