Départementale
PLOERMEL
Du Samedi 23 Novembre 2013 au Dimanche 24 Novembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1039 | |
2 | SCHARER David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:58:83 | 993 | |
3 | BEAUMONT Camille | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:58:94 | 989 | |
4 | KERBRAT Mathieu | 1996 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:58:99 | 988 | |
5 | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:55 | 970 | |
6 | LE DU Alan | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
7 | NICOLAS Dorian | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:00:32 | 946 | |
8 | COURIAUT Youenn | 1995 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:89 | 928 | |
9 | CHEROT Florent | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:08 | 922 | |
10 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:01:16 | 920 | |
11 | ECORCHARD Adrien | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:01:44 | 911 | |
12 | CADERO Jean-Louis | 1988 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
13 | ARS Antoine | 1999 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:01:59 | 907 | |
14 | PRÉMONT Landry | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:01:91 | 897 | |
15 | LE TRIONNAIRE Antoine | 1998 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | |
16 | GALLICE Maxime | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:05 | 893 | |
17 | PICAUD Lomig | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:31 | 885 | |
18 | BRAGUIER Matthias | 1996 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:02:56 | 877 | |
19 | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:70 | 873 | |
20 | DREAN Vincent | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:03:19 | 859 | |
21 | GERAUD Thomas | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:62 | 846 | |
22 | NICOLAS-VERGER Kylian | 1997 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:04:30 | 826 | |
23 | ROBINO Adam | 1999 | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | FRA | 1:04:36 | 824 | |
24 | GORTAIS Benjamin | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:98 | 806 | |
25 | DENECE Youen | 2000 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:04:99 | 806 | |
26 | PAUVERT Thomas | 1998 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:05:00 | 806 | |
27 | LE GOFF Valentin | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:03 | 805 | |
28 | LE GURUN Pol | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:61 | 788 | |
29 | LE BOURSICAUD Alan | 1997 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:05:86 | 781 | |
30 | DESPREZ François | 1999 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:06:06 | 775 | |
31 | HUGEROT Antoine | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:06:14 | 773 | |
32 | MERLIN Antoine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:06:24 | 770 | |
33 | OFFREDO Francis | 1995 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:06:36 | 767 | |
34 | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:06:94 | 751 | |
35 | LECHAT Melen | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:46 | 736 | |
36 | RIO Simon | 1999 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:07:51 | 735 | |
37 | MAINGUY-SOURDIN Thomas | 1997 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:08:32 | 713 | |
38 | GUILLEMOT Elouen | 1999 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 708 | |
39 | BERNARD Corentin | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:08:62 | 705 | |
40 | PICAUD Tugdual | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:15 | 691 | |
41 | SEVENO Nathan | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:09:35 | 685 | |
42 | LE DILY Romain | 1997 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:09:69 | 676 | |
43 | ZAGNONI Romain | 1997 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:09 | 666 | |
44 | LE MEE Luc | 1999 | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | FRA | 1:10:78 | 648 | |
45 | PIAULY Antoine | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:11:04 | 641 | |
46 | LE MEUDEC Adrien | 1996 | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | FRA | 1:11:45 | 631 | |
47 | BOULAY Gabriel | 2000 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:11:56 | 628 | |
48 | PERICHOT Maxime | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:12:21 | 612 | |
49 | GOUZIEN Titouan | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:13:32 | 584 | |
50 | VERHEECKE Romain | 2000 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:14:62 | 553 | |
51 | PILLOT Andre | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:14:86 | 547 | |
52 | DUGUIN Hugo | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:18 | 539 | |
53 | CIPOLLA Hugo | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:84 | 524 | |
54 | CORFMAT Dylan | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:16:95 | 499 | |
55 | BROGARD Jean | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:17:12 | 495 | |
56 | LE CAIGNEC Robin | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:19:52 | 442 | |
57 | HUEL Sebastien | 1998 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:19:62 | 440 | |
58 | LE JOSSEC Killian | 1998 | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | FRA | 1:19:89 | 434 | |
59 | MOURAUX Francois | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:20:33 | 425 | |
60 | FRERE Maxence | 1997 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:20:37 | 424 | |
61 | DENJEAN Julien | 2000 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:22:95 | 372 | |
62 | BOUGEARD Matthieu | 2000 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 1:24:91 | 335 | |
63 | ROLLANDO Alexis | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 1:26:24 | 310 | |
64 | SILVIN Samuel | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:36:44 | 155 | |
65 | RIOU Hugo | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | LE VERGER Nicolas | 1978 | CN VANNES | FRA | - | Disq. |