Départementale
GUER
Du Samedi 09 Juin 2012 au Dimanche 10 Juin 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:40:43 | 952 | Regional |
2 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:49:32 | 841 | |
3 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:52:53 | 803 | |
4 | BOULAHROUZ Sabrina | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:53:66 | 789 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GUEZOU Enora | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:54:13 | 784 | Departemental 50 |
6 | EON Lena | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 3:03:13 | 682 | |
7 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:03:24 | 681 | |
8 | CARRE Bérengére | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:04:98 | 662 | |
9 | GIRARD Manon | 1999 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 3:08:85 | 621 | |
10 | ALBARET Aurélie | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 3:10:61 | 603 | |
11 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:11:13 | 597 | |
12 | LE ROUX Soazic | 2000 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 3:16:26 | 546 | |
13 | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:19:77 | 512 | |
14 | BOINAY Léa | 1999 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 3:22:28 | 489 | |
15 | GERAL Céline | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:41:17 | 943 | Regional |
2 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:47:21 | 867 | Departemental 50 |
3 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:48:53 | 851 | |
4 | BOULAHROUZ Sabrina | 1997 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:52:76 | 800 | Departemental 50 |
5 | GUEZOU Enora | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:56:44 | 757 | Departemental 50 |
6 | EON Lena | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 3:00:44 | 712 | |
7 | CARRE Bérengére | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:01:41 | 701 | |
8 | CARRE Cécile | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 3:01:65 | 698 | |
9 | TROCHET Annagwen | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:06:00 | 651 | |
10 | ALBARET Aurélie | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 3:06:99 | 640 | |
11 | LE ROUX Soazic | 2000 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 3:09:32 | 616 | |
12 | GIRARD Manon | 1999 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 3:09:81 | 611 | |
13 | BOINAY Léa | 1999 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 3:21:93 | 492 | |
14 | CASILE Gabrielle | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:23:82 | 475 |