Départementale
CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
Le Samedi 16 Mars 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMOT Thomas | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:16:01 | 909 | |
2 | MORIN-MASSON Antoine | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:16:50 | 897 | |
3 | GABLIN Marius | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:16:89 | 888 | |
4 | RECULIN MENANTEAU Jules-Justin | 2006 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:17:10 | 883 | |
5 | ROSAMOND Adam | 2006 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:18:16 | 859 | |
6 | PETIT Christophe | 1971 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:18:66 | 847 | |
7 | CHAIGNON Nathan | 2007 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:19:84 | 820 | |
8 | CARRE Grégoire | 2008 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:20:47 | 806 | |
9 | TURQUETY Raphael | 2008 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:22:09 | 771 | |
10 | LOISON Vincent | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:22:40 | 764 | |
11 | ZAKARIA Yassine | 2010 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:22:83 | 755 | |
12 | DEBIEU Nolan | 2008 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:22:87 | 754 | |
13 | BRIAND Thomas | 2009 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:24:05 | 729 | |
14 | FERREIRA PEREIRA Nolann | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:25:15 | 706 | |
15 | HERVE Yann-Fanch | 2007 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:25:67 | 695 | |
16 | PICOT Gaël | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:28:07 | 646 | |
17 | HOLIN Baptiste | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:30:07 | 607 | |
18 | COLLIN-MARTIN Timéo | 2011 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:32:97 | 552 | |
19 | MASSET Evan | 2010 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 1:35:43 | 508 | |
20 | DELAHAYE Clément | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:35:77 | 502 | |
21 | ROBIN Noa | 2010 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:37:74 | 468 | |
22 | VÉTELÉ Ulysse | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:38:83 | 450 | |
23 | CHARPENTIER Leandre | 2011 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:42:54 | 390 | |
24 | BOUGRINE GARINET Léo | 2011 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:45:68 | 343 | |
25 | LE TYRANT Mathias | 2011 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:45:73 | 343 | |
26 | ROSSARD Lois | 2011 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:45:98 | 339 | |
27 | GUILLET Ewen | 2011 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:46:24 | 335 | |
28 | COINTIN Tim | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:48:60 | 302 | |
29 | EYCHENNE Louis | 2011 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:49:22 | 294 | |
30 | LELOUP Malo | 2012 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:50:56 | 276 | |
31 | BRILHAULT Mathias | 2012 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:52:11 | 256 | |
32 | SERRAND Léo | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:52:99 | 245 | |
33 | HOCHET Théotim | 2012 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:54:62 | 226 | |
34 | PELLIET-GERARD Gabriel | 2011 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:55:37 | 217 | |
35 | RAIMOND Nolhan | 2011 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:55:42 | 217 | |
36 | JÉHAN Nathan | 2011 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:59:98 | 167 | |
37 | PONET NIEL Harry | 2012 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |