Nationale
MONTLUÇON
Du Samedi 09 Decembre 2023 au Mardi 12 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:13:44 | 1262 | |
2 | ENDLE Borys | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:40 | 1235 | |
3 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:15:91 | 1228 | |
4 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:16:36 | 1222 | |
5 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 2:17:33 | 1209 | |
6 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:17:63 | 1205 | |
7 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1196 | |
8 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:18:68 | 1191 | |
9 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:77 | 1190 | |
10 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:78 | 1189 | |
11 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:18:86 | 1188 | |
12 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:19:06 | 1186 | |
13 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:19:67 | 1178 | |
14 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:19:67 | 1178 | |
15 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:19:73 | 1177 | |
16 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:19:77 | 1176 | |
17 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 2:20:37 | 1168 | ||
18 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:20:51 | 1166 | |
19 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:20:79 | 1163 | |
20 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:20:86 | 1162 | |
21 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:21:22 | 1157 | |
22 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:21:67 | 1151 | |
23 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:76 | 1150 | |
24 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:21:87 | 1148 | |
25 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:21:93 | 1148 | |
26 | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:22:00 | 1147 | |
27 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:22:07 | 1146 | |
28 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:22:07 | 1146 | |
29 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:22:09 | 1145 | |
30 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:22:25 | 1143 | |
31 | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:76 | 1137 | |
32 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 2:22:79 | 1136 | |
33 | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:23:39 | 1128 | |
34 | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:23:90 | 1122 | |
35 | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 2:23:92 | 1121 | |
36 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 2:24:63 | 1112 | |
37 | BRUSQUE Remi | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:24:71 | 1111 | |
38 | FERRE Timéo | 2007 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:24:76 | 1111 | |
39 | GENDRIER Esteban | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:25:93 | 1095 | |
40 | RAFFAT Noah | 2006 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 2:26:37 | 1090 | |
41 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:26:41 | 1089 | |
42 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 2:26:50 | 1088 | |
43 | BERTHE Noam | 2007 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:26:57 | 1087 | |
44 | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:66 | 1086 | |
45 | PATRON Lucas | 2008 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 2:26:69 | 1086 | |
46 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 2:28:41 | 1064 | ||
47 | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 2:28:79 | 1059 | |
48 | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:75 | 1047 | |
49 | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:30:15 | 1042 | |
50 | METAYER Marceau | 2007 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 2:30:90 | 1032 | |
51 | STIENNE Timothée | 2008 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:91 | 1032 | |
52 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:31:11 | 1030 | |
53 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:36:46 | 964 | |
54 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 2:12:39 | 1277 | |
2 | ENDLE Borys | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:53 | 1261 | |
3 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:14:36 | 1250 | |
4 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 2:15:51 | 1234 | |
5 | FALETTE Alexandre | 2005 | MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE | FRA | 2:15:90 | 1228 | |
6 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 2:16:64 | 1218 | |
7 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 2:16:66 | 1218 | |
8 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 2:17:31 | 1209 | |
9 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:32 | 1209 | |
10 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:50 | 1207 | |
11 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 2:17:55 | 1206 | |
12 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:18:00 | 1200 | |
13 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:18:05 | 1199 | |
14 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 2:18:56 | 1192 | |
15 | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 2:18:85 | 1189 | |
16 | GARDIN Lucas | 2006 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 2:19:06 | 1186 | |
17 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 2:19:54 | 1179 | |
18 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 2:19:56 | 1179 | |
19 | CLAIMAND Evan | 2007 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:20:00 | 1173 | |
20 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 2:20:52 | 1166 | |
21 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 2:20:59 | 1165 | |
22 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:20:70 | 1164 | |
23 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:20:81 | 1162 | |
24 | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:20:97 | 1160 | |
25 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:33 | 1155 | |
26 | BRUSQUE Remi | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 2:21:47 | 1154 | |
27 | OLIVIER Eliott | 2008 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 2:21:52 | 1153 | |
28 | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:21:62 | 1152 | |
29 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:55 | 1139 | |
30 | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:25:64 | 1099 | |
31 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 2:27:32 | 1078 | ||
32 | PATRON Lucas | 2008 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 2:29:54 | 1049 |