Nationale
MONTLUÇON
Du Samedi 09 Decembre 2023 au Mardi 12 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1275 | |
2 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1266 | |
3 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1255 | |
4 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1244 | |
5 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:97 | 1242 | |
6 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1242 | |
7 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:16 | 1237 | |
8 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:03:34 | 1232 | |
9 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1225 | |
10 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1217 | |
11 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1215 | |
12 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:98 | 1215 | |
13 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1214 | |
14 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:06 | 1213 | |
15 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1209 | |
16 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:04:56 | 1199 | |
17 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1198 | |
18 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:62 | 1197 | |
19 | ENDLE Borys | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:63 | 1197 | |
20 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:78 | 1193 | |
21 | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:05:08 | 1185 | |
22 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:05:09 | 1185 | |
23 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:05:14 | 1183 | |
24 | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 1:05:16 | 1183 | ||
25 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:34 | 1178 | |
26 | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:05:56 | 1172 | |
27 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:05:72 | 1168 | |
28 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1167 | |
29 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1165 | |
30 | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:86 | 1164 | |
31 | BRUSQUE Remi | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1163 | |
32 | BRUNELLIERE Tim | 2007 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1160 | |
33 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:00 | 1160 | |
34 | CHERRIER Charlie | 2007 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:06:05 | 1159 | |
35 | VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan | 2008 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:06:14 | 1156 | |
36 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:06:15 | 1156 | |
37 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:17 | 1156 | |
38 | FORLI Baptiste | 2006 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:06:37 | 1150 | |
39 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 1:06:45 | 1148 | |
40 | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | FRA | 1:06:46 | 1148 | |
41 | GARRE Antonin | 2007 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:06:55 | 1146 | |
42 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:06:66 | 1143 | |
43 | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:83 | 1138 | |
44 | BIGAY Antoine | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:06:87 | 1137 | |
45 | FERRE Timéo | 2007 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:06:96 | 1135 | |
46 | DA SILVA Noah | 2006 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:07:11 | 1131 | |
47 | PATRON Lucas | 2008 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:07:13 | 1130 | |
48 | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 1130 | |
49 | METAYER Marceau | 2007 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:07:24 | 1127 | |
50 | BERTHE Noam | 2007 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:07:45 | 1122 | |
51 | HESSINI Sofiene | 2008 | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 1:07:48 | 1121 | ||
52 | LEPLANOIS Noah | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:89 | 1110 | |
53 | CHARPIOT Tom | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:99 | 1108 | |
54 | RESSEGUIER Timeo | 2008 | SO MILLAU N | FRA | 1:08:01 | 1107 | |
55 | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:08:05 | 1106 | |
56 | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:08:32 | 1099 | |
57 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1096 | |
58 | WILLOCQ Tom | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1096 | |
59 | BARTHELEMY Jules | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:08:51 | 1094 | |
60 | WASSENHOVE Maxens | 2008 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1077 | |
61 | EVEN Yael | 2008 | FRA | 1:09:66 | 1065 | ||
62 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 1:09:78 | 1062 | |
63 | GRÉGOIRE-CHARMASSON Matéo | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | FRA | 1:09:90 | 1059 | |
64 | STIENNE Timothée | 2008 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:97 | 1057 | |
65 | LOPEZ Maxime | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIANO Lubin | 2005 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:01:23 | 1291 | |
2 | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1279 | |
3 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1271 | |
4 | FABRE Marius | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1261 | |
5 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:33 | 1260 | |
6 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:36 | 1259 | |
7 | GRIFFOULIERE Nathan | 2005 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | 1:02:45 | 1257 | |
8 | VIARD Neil | 2006 | CSM CLAMART | FRA | 1:03:09 | 1239 | |
9 | MARINO Luis | 2005 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1231 | |
10 | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1230 | |
11 | BRELIERE Malo | 2006 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1227 | |
12 | VAN DE LOGT Sebastian | 2007 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | 1:03:70 | 1222 | |
13 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1222 | |
14 | DUFRAIGNE Mathieu | 2007 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1218 | |
15 | BIZARRI Elyas | 2005 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 1:03:90 | 1217 | |
16 | SCHLIENGER Lilian | 2007 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 1:04:09 | 1212 | |
17 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1207 | |
18 | BOURGOUIN Elijah | 2007 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:04:38 | 1204 | |
19 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1202 | |
20 | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | US VILLEJUIF NATATION | FRA | 1:04:86 | 1191 | |
21 | PAUSé Alexandre | 2008 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | 1:04:94 | 1189 | |
22 | MOTIN Gabriel | 2006 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1182 | |
23 | TRIMAILLE Constant | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1181 | |
24 | LARHANTEC Alexis | 2007 | DUMBEA NATATION | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1181 | |
25 | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1173 | |
26 | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 1:05:88 | 1163 | |
27 | BRUSQUE Remi | 2008 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 1:05:90 | 1163 | |
28 | PATRON Lucas | 2008 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA | 1:06:13 | 1157 | |
29 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | 1:06:19 | 1155 | |
30 | VALMONT-MALANDA Maelan | 2008 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:06:34 | 1151 | |
31 | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:70 | 1142 | |
32 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 1:07:60 | 1118 |