Régionale
FOUGÈRES (FRA)
Du Vendredi 27 Octobre 2023 au Dimanche 29 Octobre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:24 | 1133 | |
2 | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:08:44 | 1045 | |
3 | ANGE JACQUOT Carla | 2009 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:09:75 | 1010 | |
4 | DELAHAYE Jeanne | 2006 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:12 | 1001 | |
5 | VELLAUD Hermance | 2009 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:11:19 | 973 | |
6 | VELLAUD Amicie | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:11:76 | 958 | |
7 | ALLAIN Clémence | 2010 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 1:11:88 | 955 | |
8 | HENG Chloé | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:12:75 | 932 | |
9 | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:12:92 | 928 | |
10 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:13:09 | 924 | |
11 | BEDEL Emma | 2008 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:15:49 | 864 | |
12 | JAFFRET Alexia | 2006 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:15:78 | 857 | |
13 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:16:17 | 847 | |
14 | CHAPELLE Manon | 2008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:17:12 | 825 | |
15 | MICHELLE Esther | 2007 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | 1:18:21 | 799 | |
16 | KERLIDOU Clémence | 2008 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:18:24 | 798 | |
17 | LE PODER Flavie | 2007 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:42 | 794 | |
18 | VALO Gwladys | 2009 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:19:20 | 775 | |
19 | NICOLIC Louise | 2008 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:20:86 | 737 | |
20 | LE BRETON Aysalena | 2009 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:21:03 | 734 | |
21 | BLANCHET PROUST Camille | 2008 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:21:47 | 724 | |
22 | BOSSARD Elois | 2008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:22:10 | 710 | |
23 | LE CAM MICHEL Margaux | 2006 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:23:04 | 689 | |
24 | POULLAIN Coraline | 2007 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:26:17 | 622 | |
25 | LETURNIER Sasha | 2011 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 1:28:34 | 578 | |
26 | DIVERRES GUENEC Elaïa | 2011 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:30:11 | 543 | |
27 | LEFEUVRE Juliette | 2005 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:30:57 | 534 | |
28 | LE MIERE Elise | 2009 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:30:93 | 527 | |
29 | BIDEAU Aleyna | 2011 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:31:03 | 525 | |
30 | KERMARREC Anaëlle | 2010 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:32:75 | 493 | |
31 | HOUSSEAU Anaya | 2010 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:33:60 | 477 | |
32 | GAUTIER Manon | 2011 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:34:62 | 459 | |
33 | KILLISLI Lamar | 2011 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:43:55 | 313 | |
34 | GUILLEMOT Louise | 2012 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:43:87 | 309 | |
35 | ROBIN Klervi | 2010 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:45:15 | 290 | |
36 | CARPON Louna | 2011 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:46:23 | 275 | |
37 | JOSSET Marie | 2011 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:46:87 | 266 | |
38 | TRILLARD Romane | 2012 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:49:79 | 228 | |
39 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Agatha | 2009 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |