Départementale
FOUGÈRES (FRA)
Le Samedi 11 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUILLE Briag | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:36:00 | 848 | |
2 | VIEL Maxence | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:36:86 | 809 | |
3 | BELLANGER Marin | 2009 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:37:03 | 802 | |
4 | COUDERC Brice | 2010 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:37:41 | 785 | |
5 | RIO Victor | 2009 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:92 | 720 | |
6 | VARDANYAN Alen | 2009 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:40:44 | 657 | |
7 | LE GOIC Raphael | 2009 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 0:41:13 | 629 | |
8 | FERREIRA PEREIRA Nolann | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:41:76 | 605 | |
9 | BROSSARD Martin | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:41:88 | 600 | |
10 | DOUCET Basile | 2010 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:42:20 | 588 | |
11 | GUEDEU-LEFEUVRE Sina | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:42:37 | 581 | |
12 | LODÉ Gauthier | 2009 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:42:63 | 572 | |
13 | GUERIN Tom | 2009 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:42:63 | 572 | |
14 | ZAKARIA Yassine | 2010 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:42:74 | 567 | |
15 | DERCHEU Gaspard | 2010 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:43:16 | 552 | |
16 | TOULLIC Paulin | 2009 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:44:46 | 505 | |
17 | LAGARMITE Thomas | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:44:60 | 500 | |
18 | DANGER Ivin | 2009 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:72 | 496 | |
19 | GRALL Antoine | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:44:83 | 492 | |
20 | STANCIU Stefan | 2010 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:45:17 | 480 | |
21 | BOUSAÏDI Camill | 2009 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 0:45:60 | 465 | |
22 | TIREAU Basile | 2010 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:45:98 | 452 | |
23 | LE GOFF Yoenn | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:46:12 | 448 | |
24 | OGEREAU Renaud | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:46:49 | 436 | |
25 | NOCENTINI Matteo | 2010 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:46:67 | 430 | |
26 | CHEVALLIER Maxence | 2009 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:47:67 | 398 | |
27 | PIERZO Sacha | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:47:71 | 396 | |
28 | PETIT Malo | 2009 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:48:07 | 385 | |
29 | HOLIN Baptiste | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:48:23 | 380 | |
30 | STIENNE Léopold | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:47 | 373 | |
31 | DANILO Timéo | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:48:61 | 369 | |
32 | BOUCHER Rémi | 2009 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:48:80 | 363 | |
33 | LIBERT Valentin | 2009 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:48:91 | 360 | |
34 | FANGET Ethan | 2009 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:49:37 | 346 | |
35 | DELAHAYE Clément | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:49:43 | 344 | |
36 | BERTIN Maxime | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:50:22 | 322 | |
37 | LEMARIÉ Siméon | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:50:94 | 302 | |
38 | GARNIER Alban | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:50:99 | 300 | |
39 | LOHIO Gabriel | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:52:25 | 267 | |
40 | CARO Antoine | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:52:52 | 260 | |
41 | BEAUSSIER Matheo | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:53:97 | 225 | |
42 | FROMAGEOT Antoine | 2009 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:77 | 206 | |
43 | GRISANTI Barnabé | 2010 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 0:56:04 | 178 | |
44 | THOMAS Maéri | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:84 | 52 | |
45 | LALLIAS Johannès | 2009 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | LE LAY Mathis | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | BOSSE Arthur | 2010 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | CHERON Timeo | 2009 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | PICAULT Mael | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | ROULLE Anatole | 2009 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | CALVEZ Ronan | 2010 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |