Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 05 Mars 2010 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERSTRAETE Loïc | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1207 | |
2 | BOTREL Alan | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1169 | |
3 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1153 | |
4 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:00:13 | 1121 | |
5 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:00:39 | 1113 | |
6 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:73 | 1104 | |
7 | BERTHELOT Jonathan | 1993 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:96 | 1097 | |
8 | DUPUIS Jocelin | 1994 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1058 | |
9 | PUJOL Kevin | 1993 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:02:38 | 1056 | |
10 | LECOUTEUX Pierre-Hervé | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:15 | 1007 | |
11 | ECORCHARD Guillaume | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1002 | |
12 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:05:13 | 980 | |
13 | SAGUEZ François | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:40 | 973 | |
14 | DEFAY Victor | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:76 | 936 | |
15 | KERNIN Erwan | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:82 | 934 | |
16 | LE RAT Vincent | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:06:87 | 933 | |
17 | BOURDET Thomas | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:12 | 926 | |
18 | LOUVEL Franck | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:08:31 | 895 | |
19 | RAIMBAULT Baptiste | 1993 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:08:59 | 888 | |
20 | QUENTEL François | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:10:34 | 843 | |
21 | DEFAY Thomas | 1990 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOTREL Alan | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1179 | |
2 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:86 | 1158 | |
3 | VERSTRAETE Loïc | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:58:98 | 1155 | |
4 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:59:98 | 1125 | |
5 | BERTHELOT Jonathan | 1993 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 1:00:33 | 1115 | |
6 | LEHAIRE Franck | 1988 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:00:55 | 1109 | |
7 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:00:70 | 1104 | |
8 | DUPUIS Jocelin | 1994 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1077 | |
9 | PUJOL Kevin | 1993 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1037 | |
10 | LECOUTEUX Pierre-Hervé | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:03:28 | 1031 | |
11 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1030 | |
12 | SAGUEZ François | 1993 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:05:22 | 977 | |
13 | DEFAY Victor | 1992 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:05:29 | 976 | |
14 | BOURDET Thomas | 1991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 954 | |
15 | KERNIN Erwan | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:06:51 | 943 | |
16 | LE RAT Vincent | 1991 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:07:08 | 927 |