Nationale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 01 Fevrier 2020 au Dimanche 02 Fevrier 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:13:47 | 1091 | |
2 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:17:51 | 1058 | |
3 | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:18:42 | 1050 | |
4 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:23:10 | 1013 | |
5 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:23:48 | 1010 | |
6 | DINIS Tiago | 1998 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 4:25:01 | 998 | |
7 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:26:65 | 985 | |
8 | MONOT Kilian | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 4:28:64 | 970 | |
9 | RAUX Mathis | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:29:14 | 966 | |
10 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:29:57 | 963 | |
11 | MORVAN Alexandre | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 4:31:01 | 952 | |
12 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:31:04 | 952 | |
13 | GUEGNARD Paul-Hugo | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:31:73 | 946 | |
14 | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 4:32:12 | 943 | |
15 | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:32:71 | 939 | |
16 | LE BOT Pol | 1998 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 4:38:35 | 896 | |
17 | RIETH Martin | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 4:40:73 | 879 | |
18 | DAGUIER Ethan | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:40:75 | 879 | |
19 | AMICE Ewen | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:40:96 | 877 | |
20 | DUBEAU Nicolas | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:41:66 | 872 | |
21 | LE GARREC Elouan | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:43:11 | 862 | |
22 | GRANGER Richard | 2000 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 4:45:50 | 844 | |
23 | GIANNANTONI Elouan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 4:47:00 | 833 | |
24 | BOUVIER Mazheven | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 4:47:50 | 830 | |
25 | LE RUYET Nathan | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 4:48:55 | 822 | |
26 | HIDOUCHE GILLET Yannis | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 4:48:65 | 822 | |
27 | LE COMTE François | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:56:73 | 765 | |
28 | LEBRETON Mathieu | 2005 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 4:56:91 | 764 | |
29 | COLANGELO Pierre-Emmanuel | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 4:58:92 | 750 | |
30 | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | CN VANNES | FRA | 5:01:37 | 734 | |
31 | LE GALL Mattéo | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | LABAT Alan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 4:13:72 | 1089 | |
2 | SOULAS Alexis | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:14:25 | 1084 | |
3 | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:18:17 | 1052 | |
4 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:27:59 | 978 | |
5 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:27:76 | 977 | |
6 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 4:32:40 | 941 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:28:40 | 972 | |
2 | MORVAN Alexandre | 2004 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 4:33:66 | 932 | |
3 | DERSOIR Lucas | 2005 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 4:34:75 | 923 | |
4 | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 4:37:79 | 901 | |
5 | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 4:38:22 | 897 | |
6 | RIETH Martin | 2004 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 4:44:01 | 855 |