Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2002 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2002
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:24:00 | 845 | |
2 | SMART Caroline | 1982 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:25:43 | 827 | |
3 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:26:81 | 810 | |
4 | COX Louise | 1988 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:27:07 | 807 | |
5 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:27:42 | 803 | |
6 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:27:65 | 800 | |
7 | LEROUX Sonia | 1978 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:27:74 | 799 | |
8 | DUPONT Aline | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:28:53 | 790 | |
9 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:30:75 | 765 | |
10 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:31:73 | 755 | |
11 | BOGACKI Dorothée | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:98 | 752 | |
12 | FRANCOIS Vanessa | 1982 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 2:32:01 | 752 | |
13 | MARTY Virginie | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:32:03 | 752 | |
14 | BERNARD Pauline | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:94 | 742 | |
15 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:98 | 742 | |
16 | BOWSHER Gemma | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:33:43 | 737 | |
17 | BILQUEZ Audrey | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:62 | 735 | |
18 | GOUJON Annabelle | 1987 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 2:33:80 | 733 | |
19 | DAIGRE Marion | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:34:16 | 730 | |
20 | LAURENT Maureen | 1986 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:34:56 | 725 | |
21 | DARNOIS Cindy | 1985 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:34:63 | 725 | |
22 | RESSE Anne-Sophie | 1988 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:35:12 | 720 | |
23 | DEBAISIEUX Pauline | 1986 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:36:18 | 709 | |
24 | GAUCHET Clémence | 1987 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 2:36:86 | 703 | |
25 | GUILLARM Vicky | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:37:08 | 701 | |
26 | CHEVUTSCHI Caroline | 1986 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:38:13 | 691 | |
27 | DESDOIT Claire | 1982 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 2:38:24 | 690 | |
28 | PEIGNON Noémie | 1986 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:38:58 | 687 | |
29 | LEMOINE Stéphanie | 1978 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:38:68 | 686 | |
30 | QUEAU Sandrine | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:38:81 | 684 | |
31 | PATIN Mathilde | 1987 | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | FRA | 2:39:45 | 679 | |
32 | RIVIERE Delphine | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:39:82 | 675 | |
33 | THIEULLENT Pauline | 1985 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:40:41 | 670 | |
34 | MAGITTERI Caroline | 1988 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:40:69 | 667 | |
35 | SOULIE Emily | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:40:89 | 666 | |
36 | MESLET Flavie | 1985 | CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON | FRA | 2:41:31 | 662 | |
37 | AUDRAN Aurélia | 1985 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 2:41:98 | 656 | |
38 | CHIRON Aude | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:42:90 | 648 | |
39 | JEAN Bérengère | 1979 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:43:50 | 643 | |
40 | DELAHAYES Ludivine | 1988 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:43:70 | 641 | |
41 | VIGOUROUX Aurélie | 1985 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 2:46:79 | 615 | |
42 | GONET Elodie | 1987 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:46:92 | 614 | |
43 | BERLIOUX Coraline | 1979 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | 2:47:56 | 609 | |
44 | COCHET Mathilde | 1987 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:48:53 | 602 | |
45 | CHARNY Céline | 1984 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:48:56 | 601 | |
46 | BEAL FAVIERE Elodie | 1983 | VIERZON NATATION | FRA | 2:51:58 | 578 | |
47 | CATELAIN Amélie | 1987 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | 2:52:59 | 571 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMARDEILH Anne | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:20:24 | 896 | |
2 | SMART Caroline | 1982 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:25:09 | 831 | |
3 | SARAC Dana | 1987 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:26:23 | 817 | |
4 | BOZON Alicia | 1984 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:26:28 | 817 | |
5 | DUPONT Aline | 1982 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:26:80 | 810 | |
6 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:86 | 810 | |
7 | LEROUX Sonia | 1978 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 2:28:24 | 794 | |
8 | COX Louise | 1988 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:28:73 | 788 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Pauline | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:58 | 813 | |
2 | DOBRAL Coralie | 1987 | SO ROSNY | FRA | 2:30:42 | 769 | |
3 | MARTY Virginie | 1985 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:31:04 | 762 | |
4 | ADRIANSEN Lucile | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:31:54 | 757 | |
5 | HUDZIK Aurélie | 1982 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:32:05 | 751 | |
6 | BOWSHER Gemma | 1984 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | 2:32:89 | 743 | |
7 | BOGACKI Dorothée | 1984 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:33:28 | 739 | |
8 | FRANCOIS Vanessa | 1982 | ASPTT PARIS | FRA | 2:42:53 | 651 |