Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 01 Juillet 2017 au Lundi 03 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:82 | 1161 | |
2 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:72 | 1113 | |
3 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:15 | 1090 | |
4 | KEROUEDAN Lea | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:35:92 | 1050 | |
5 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:44 | 1024 | |
6 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:47 | 1022 | |
7 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:64 | 1013 | |
8 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:66 | 1012 | |
9 | JULE Elisa | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:36:75 | 1008 | |
10 | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:94 | 998 | |
11 | LEON Esther | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:37:06 | 992 | |
12 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:38 | 976 | |
13 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:92 | 950 | |
14 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:37:98 | 947 | |
15 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:38:04 | 944 | |
16 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:38:10 | 941 | |
17 | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:26 | 933 | |
18 | DENIEUL Catinca | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:38:28 | 932 | |
19 | COSQUER Morgane | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:38:39 | 927 | |
20 | VERGER Anaïs | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:38:61 | 916 | |
21 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:38:84 | 905 | |
22 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:02 | 897 | |
23 | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:39:02 | 897 | |
24 | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:08 | 894 | |
25 | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:39:32 | 883 | |
26 | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:39:42 | 878 | |
27 | BRULE Camille | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:39:49 | 875 | |
28 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:39:66 | 867 | |
29 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:70 | 865 | |
30 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:39:83 | 859 | |
31 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:96 | 853 | |
32 | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:40:81 | 814 | |
33 | DOMALAIN Yuna | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:40:98 | 806 | |
34 | LAUDRIN Candice | 2003 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:41:21 | 796 | |
35 | PASQUIOU Rachel | 1992 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:41:34 | 790 | |
36 | PELE Lauralie | 2001 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:41:39 | 788 | |
37 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:41:53 | 782 | |
38 | MABILLOT Lou-Anne | 2003 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:43:10 | 714 | |
39 | RUELLAND Clély | 2003 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:43:12 | 713 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:95 | 1154 | |
2 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:78 | 1110 | |
3 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:86 | 1105 | |
4 | SENECHAL Maëlle | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:34:86 | 1105 | |
5 | GARO Anna | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:35:96 | 1048 | |
6 | LESAVAND Margot | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 1036 | |
7 | KEROUEDAN Lea | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:30 | 1031 | |
8 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:31 | 1030 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRIN Emilie | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:50 | 1021 | |
2 | JULE Elisa | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:36:66 | 1012 | |
3 | BESLIC Maelle | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:36:71 | 1010 | |
4 | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:36:86 | 1002 | |
5 | LEFFRAY Clarisse | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:37:26 | 982 | |
6 | LEON Esther | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:37:40 | 975 | |
7 | COUÉ Louisanne | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:48 | 972 | |
8 | KERBOULL Léa | 2001 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:37:60 | 966 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUTREDOUX Lisa | 2003 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:38:13 | 940 | |
2 | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:38:74 | 910 | |
3 | PRUDHOMME Anna | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:96 | 900 | |
4 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:01 | 897 | |
5 | RIOUAL Talya | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:20 | 888 | |
6 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:39:28 | 885 | |
7 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:39:33 | 882 | |
8 | LE COQ Justine | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:40:23 | 840 |