Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 29 Mars 2008 au Dimanche 30 Mars 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERARD Julien | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:29 | 1109 | |
2 | ADAM Gaël | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
3 | OLLIVIER Quentin | 1992 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:25:96 | 1063 | |
4 | HAMON Sébastien | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1060 | |
5 | BEILLET Léo | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1056 | |
6 | LE BRAS Nicolas | 1991 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1050 | |
7 | MATHEY Johann | 1992 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
8 | LAGADEC Jean-Romain | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
9 | BRIDOUX Gaëtan | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1035 | |
10 | DEYRES Steven | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
11 | GOUPIL Bruno | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
12 | MAUGARD Valentin | 1990 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
13 | HENRY Arnaud | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
14 | HELLEQUIN Yannick | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
15 | LE CORGUILLE Maël | 1987 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
16 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
17 | LE BRIS Gwendal | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
18 | HUI Pierre | 1989 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
19 | MIGEOTTE Florian | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
20 | BEAUMONT Camille | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:27:30 | 973 | |
21 | PICAUT Maxime | 1988 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:34 | 970 | |
22 | SEGALEN Pierre | 1990 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
23 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:48 | 961 | |
24 | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:27:50 | 960 | |
25 | LE BARO Romain | 1989 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
26 | LECOUTEUX Pierre-Hervé | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
27 | SALIOU Pierre | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:56 | 956 | |
28 | CORNEC Guillaume | 1990 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:56 | 956 | |
29 | MULLER Maël | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:27:57 | 955 | |
30 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | |
31 | ROSSIGNOL Joris | 1991 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:27:67 | 949 | |
32 | DANIEL Marc | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:27:69 | 948 | |
33 | EVEN Pierre | 1982 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:72 | 946 | |
34 | GARREAU LE CARRERES Antoine | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:27:76 | 943 | |
35 | BOUDET Alexandre | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:86 | 937 | |
36 | LE BOURVELLEC Pierre | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:87 | 936 | |
37 | SAMSON Rémi | 1988 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
38 | ABOLLIVIER Maxime | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:91 | 933 | |
39 | MARGUET Pierrick | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:27:96 | 930 | |
40 | LARNICOL Brendan | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:28:00 | 928 | |
41 | GINTER Farhane | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 924 | |
42 | POULIQUEN Tony | 1986 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
43 | ECORCHARD Adrien | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:28:10 | 921 | |
44 | MACE Jordan | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
45 | POUESSEL Paul | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
46 | ROBERT Jérémy | 1991 | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | FRA | 0:28:25 | 912 | |
47 | ANDRADE Hugo | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
48 | BACON Jason-Yann | 1993 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:31 | 908 | |
49 | THIN Nicolas | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:37 | 904 | |
50 | CARIOU Pierre-Yves | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:37 | 904 | |
51 | DAIGNEAU Nicolas | 1992 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:28:37 | 904 | |
52 | GUILLARD Alexis | 1988 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:40 | 902 | |
53 | LOUBEAU Ariel | 1989 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
54 | CRENN Jean-Guillaume | 1993 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:45 | 899 | |
55 | CHENAUT Pierre | 1991 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:28:46 | 898 | |
56 | QUILLIEC Clément | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
57 | DEYRES Jordan | 1990 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:48 | 897 | |
58 | LUCAS François-Paul | 1993 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:28:56 | 892 | |
59 | VON WESTERWELLER David | 1990 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:59 | 890 | |
60 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
61 | ROBIC Fabien | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:61 | 889 | |
62 | KEROULLE Arthur | 1991 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:28:61 | 889 | |
63 | DEMARETS Florian | 1989 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
64 | LE BRIS Aymeric | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
65 | CHRETIEN Corentin | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:67 | 885 | |
66 | LEBRETON Vincent | 1990 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 885 | |
67 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | CNO ROSPORDEN | FRA | 0:28:71 | 883 | |
68 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:75 | 880 | |
69 | POISLANE Paul-André | 1992 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:28:84 | 875 | |
70 | FERREC Romain | 1990 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:28:86 | 873 | |
71 | BOUVOT Valentin | 1991 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 872 | |
72 | CHACUN Samuel | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:90 | 871 | |
73 | DURRMANN Martin | 1992 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:28:92 | 870 | |
74 | LE POGAM Pierre | 1994 | CN LANDIVISIAU | FRA | 0:29:03 | 863 | |
75 | FAGOT Aurélien | 1994 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:05 | 862 | |
76 | GROSVALET Julien | 1994 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:29:08 | 860 | |
77 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
78 | LE GAL Guillaume | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
79 | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
80 | DANIELLOU Thomas | 1992 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 854 | |
81 | FRIEDT Nicolas | 1994 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:18 | 854 | |
82 | BELLAUD Killian | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 852 | |
83 | BOISHARDY Vincent | 1994 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
84 | BROCHARD Damien | 1992 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
85 | TOURTEAU François | 1992 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:42 | 839 | |
86 | PICHON Kevin | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:44 | 838 | |
87 | GUYON LEC'HVIEN Quentin | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
88 | TURBIN Vincent | 1993 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
89 | LUCAS Hervé | 1991 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
90 | COCHARD Alexandre | 1991 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:52 | 833 | |
91 | RUCH Raphaël | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:53 | 832 | |
92 | ROUDAUT Axel | 1993 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 821 | |
93 | ESCROIGNARD Kevin | 1993 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:75 | 819 | |
94 | GUILLOREL Arsène | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 818 | |
95 | SAMSON Thomas | 1991 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | |
96 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:95 | 807 | |
97 | SEBILLE Charles | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:97 | 806 | |
98 | NOGUES Charly | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:05 | 801 | |
99 | GAUTSCHI Victor | 1992 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:30:09 | 799 | |
100 | TROHEL Damien | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:14 | 796 | |
101 | LEBON Jonathan | 1994 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:30:15 | 795 | |
102 | APPRIOU Alan | 1994 | CN LANDIVISIAU | FRA | 0:30:16 | 795 | |
103 | GADAL Christophe | 1993 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:30:24 | 790 | |
104 | GUEN Vincent | 1993 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 788 | |
105 | LE GOFF Damien | 1993 | CN LANDIVISIAU | FRA | 0:30:34 | 784 | |
106 | HERNANDEZ Mario | 1993 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:30:40 | 780 | |
107 | LE ROY Alexandre | 1991 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:41 | 780 | |
108 | SADLO MACE Yoann | 1994 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:52 | 773 | |
109 | BARON Arnaud | 1992 | CN LANDIVISIAU | FRA | 0:30:69 | 764 | |
110 | BONDOUX Stéven | 1994 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 0:30:73 | 761 | |
111 | FILY Pierre | 1991 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:78 | 758 | |
112 | RIVIERE Alexandre | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:30:84 | 755 | |
113 | GOHIER Dylan | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 751 | |
114 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:95 | 749 | |
115 | RIOU Antoine | 1994 | A TREG NAT TRÉGUIER | FRA | 0:30:98 | 747 | |
116 | PRIGENT Kevin | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:36 | 725 | |
117 | FERRONI Bruno | 1993 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 0:31:56 | 714 | |
118 | COLLET Pascal | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:31:72 | 705 | |
119 | DESNOYERS Kevan | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:74 | 704 | |
120 | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:07 | 686 | |
121 | FLAGEUL Antoine | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:23 | 677 | |
122 | BURLOT Jordan | 1992 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | FONTVIELLE Patrick | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | LUCAS Denis | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | AUDREZET François | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1991 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | LE HIR Hugo | 1993 | CN BREST | FRA | - | Disq. |