Régionale
REDON
Du Samedi 13 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 14 Mai 2006
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURTOIS Gildas | 1982 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1087 | |
2 | LEA William | 1980 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1018 | |
3 | GUEGANO Yohann | 1989 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1002 | |
4 | LE PALAIRE Florian | 1987 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 974 | |
5 | DEMARETS Florian | 1989 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:18 | 969 | |
6 | CHENAUT Pierre | 1991 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:30:24 | 966 | |
7 | MULLER Vincent | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | |
8 | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:31:18 | 914 | |
9 | MIGEOTTE Florian | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:25 | 911 | |
10 | MULLER Maël | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:31:44 | 900 | |
11 | QUERE Yoann | 1989 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:31:50 | 897 | |
12 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
13 | GENICON David | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 896 | |
14 | FONTVIELLE Patrick | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:79 | 882 | |
15 | CORNEC Guillaume | 1990 | NATATION QUIMPER CORNOUAILLE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 882 | |
16 | TONDOUX Edouard | 1992 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:32:04 | 869 | |
17 | MATHEY Johann | 1992 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:32:57 | 841 | |
18 | MOREAU Julien | 1991 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 804 | |
19 | SIMON Florent | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:33:52 | 792 | |
20 | DIRUIT Kevin | 1990 | UJAP QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 772 | |
21 | LOYER Pierre | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:34:23 | 757 | |
22 | PELLIER Maxime | 1992 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:38:49 | 562 | |
23 | VOLANT Nicolas | 1989 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | LALEOUSE Maxime | 1987 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | JAN Benoît | 1992 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURTOIS Gildas | 1982 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1059 | |
2 | LEA William | 1980 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
3 | DEMARETS Florian | 1989 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1044 | |
4 | CHENAUT Pierre | 1991 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1009 | |
5 | LE PALAIRE Florian | 1987 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:54 | 1005 | |
6 | GUEGANO Yohann | 1989 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | 0:29:77 | 992 | |
7 | MULLER Vincent | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 975 | |
8 | MULLER Maël | 1991 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:30:78 | 936 | |
9 | FONTVIELLE Patrick | 1991 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:30:99 | 925 | |
10 | MIGEOTTE Florian | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 917 | |
11 | QUERE Yoann | 1989 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:31:23 | 912 | |
12 | FERCHAUD Romain | 1990 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:31:54 | 895 | |
13 | GENICON David | 1989 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 894 | |
14 | TONDOUX Edouard | 1992 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:31:74 | 884 | |
15 | SUPIOT Anthony | 1991 | AMICALE LAÏQUE PONT-L'ABBÉ | FRA | 0:32:20 | 860 |