Interrégionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:57:79 | 1257 | Departemental |
2 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:57:81 | 1256 | Departemental |
3 | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:58:70 | 1229 | Departemental |
4 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:99 | 1220 | Departemental |
5 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:01 | 1219 | Departemental |
6 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:07 | 1217 | Departemental |
7 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 0:59:44 | 1206 | Departemental |
8 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1200 | Departemental |
9 | BARBAZANGES Morgan | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1188 | Departemental |
10 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:09 | 1186 | Departemental |
11 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1184 | Departemental |
12 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:28 | 1181 | Departemental |
13 | BLANCHARD Louis | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:46 | 1175 | Departemental |
14 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:00:63 | 1170 | Departemental |
15 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1166 | Departemental |
16 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1165 | Departemental |
17 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:79 | 1165 | Departemental |
18 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:00:87 | 1163 | Departemental |
19 | FRAUILICH Nathan | 1995 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1162 | Departemental |
20 | CLAUDIEN Kévin | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:00:91 | 1162 | Departemental |
21 | ISNARDON Paul | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1145 | Departemental |
22 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:58 | 1142 | Departemental |
23 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:01:70 | 1138 | Departemental |
24 | CLEUZIOU Christophe | 1975 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:01:93 | 1132 | Departemental |
25 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:06 | 1128 | Departemental |
26 | GALLAND Thomas | 1995 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 1:02:21 | 1124 | Departemental |
27 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | US LA FLÈCHE | FRA | 1:02:29 | 1121 | Departemental |
28 | LE BOT Youen | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:02:37 | 1119 | Departemental |
29 | BRAUD Yoann | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1115 | Departemental |
30 | BETHUYS Valentin | 1994 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1110 | Departemental |
31 | CHAMPAVERT Florian | 1994 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1110 | Departemental |
32 | LE ROCH Paul | 1995 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | FRA | 1:02:69 | 1110 | Departemental |
33 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1108 | Departemental |
34 | MEYER Thomas | 1995 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1108 | Departemental |
35 | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1106 | Departemental |
36 | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 1:02:88 | 1104 | Departemental |
37 | DELLA VEDOVA Nicolas | 1995 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1103 | Departemental |
38 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:02:98 | 1101 | Departemental |
39 | FOLGOAS Jérémie | 1994 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1099 | Departemental |
40 | GERMAIN Leo | 1996 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:03:05 | 1099 | Departemental |
41 | VELGHE Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1099 | Departemental |
42 | TAVERNIER Florian | 1996 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 1095 | Departemental |
43 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:37 | 1090 | Departemental |
44 | RONDINEAU Allan | 1997 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:52 | 1086 | Departemental |
45 | PAURON Benjamin | 1994 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1084 | Departemental |
46 | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1083 | Departemental |
47 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:60 | 1083 | Departemental |
48 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1083 | Departemental |
49 | POLIDORI Olivier | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1083 | Departemental |
50 | WERTHMANN Nils | 1997 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1082 | Departemental |
51 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1080 | Departemental |
52 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1078 | Departemental |
53 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1077 | Departemental |
54 | COQUANTIF Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:03:83 | 1077 | Departemental |
55 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1073 | Departemental |
56 | BESNARD François | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:03:96 | 1073 | Departemental |
57 | GRBESIC Sébastien | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:01 | 1071 | Departemental |
58 | MAHAUX Anthony | 1997 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1068 | Departemental |
59 | CHARON Axel | 1995 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1065 | Departemental |
60 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1065 | Departemental |
61 | ANDRE Kévin | 1995 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:04:24 | 1065 | Departemental |
62 | DECAUMONT Theo | 1997 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:30 | 1063 | Departemental |
63 | RIGALLEAU Vincent | 1996 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:31 | 1063 | Departemental |
64 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1061 | Departemental |
65 | TASSET Maxime | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1056 | Departemental |
66 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:04:85 | 1048 | Departemental |
67 | SECHET Simon | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:05:02 | 1043 | Departemental |
68 | MOCHHOURY Mehdi | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:05:26 | 1036 | Departemental |
69 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1036 | Departemental |
70 | CHASSERIAU Tony | 1995 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:05:27 | 1036 | Departemental |
71 | FOUQUET LAPAR Alexandre | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:05:50 | 1029 | Departemental |
72 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:67 | 1025 | Departemental |
73 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:05:71 | 1023 | Departemental |
74 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1020 | Departemental |
75 | CHIGOT Leonard | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:96 | 1016 | Departemental |
76 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:09 | 1013 | |
77 | HUGUET Yves | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:06:29 | 1007 | Departemental |
78 | DEVIENNE Benoit | 1997 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 1:06:39 | 1005 | Departemental |
79 | LE BOUQUIN Etienne | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:50 | 1002 | Departemental |
80 | BETTOLO Antonin | 1997 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:06:57 | 1000 | Departemental |
81 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:06:82 | 993 | Departemental |
82 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:06:97 | 989 | Departemental |
83 | GUERET Antoine | 1998 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:14 | 984 | Departemental |
84 | VISOMBLIN Alexandre | 1997 | AN ROMORANTIN | FRA | 1:07:23 | 981 | Departemental |
85 | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 1:07:25 | 981 | Departemental |
86 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 1:07:32 | 979 | Departemental |
87 | ROBIN Nicolas | 1997 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 1:07:58 | 972 | Departemental |
88 | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:07:62 | 971 | Departemental |
89 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:07:76 | 967 | Departemental |
90 | MICHEL Clément | 1999 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:92 | 963 | |
91 | ECK Jessy-Lee | 1997 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:08:04 | 959 | Departemental |
92 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | US ARGENTON | FRA | 1:08:16 | 956 | Departemental |
93 | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | AS GIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:17 | 956 | Departemental |
94 | ALEXANDRE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:36 | 951 | Departemental |
95 | DUDOUIT Emmanuel | 1998 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:46 | 948 | Departemental |
96 | LE CAM Corentin | 1998 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | 1:08:57 | 945 | Departemental |
97 | CHARPENTIER Benjamin | 1998 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | 1:08:70 | 942 | Departemental |
98 | LOQUAI Paul | 1997 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | 1:08:97 | 934 | Departemental |
99 | TANGUY Raphaël | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 1:09:16 | 929 | Departemental |
100 | DOIGNIES Gyl | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:09:24 | 927 | Departemental |
101 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:09:40 | 923 | |
102 | PINEAU Florian | 1997 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:09:40 | 923 | Departemental |
103 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:09:52 | 920 | |
104 | GUILLET Lauryc | 1998 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:09:57 | 918 | Departemental |
105 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 1:09:69 | 915 | |
106 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 1:09:85 | 911 | |
107 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:94 | 909 | |
108 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:10:37 | 897 | Departemental |
109 | BAUDOUIN Hugo | 1999 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:10:59 | 892 | |
110 | LE MAIRE Antoine | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:11:24 | 875 | Departemental |
111 | DONET Dorian | 1999 | CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION | FRA | 1:11:25 | 875 | |
112 | MORIN Arthur | 1999 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:11:56 | 867 | |
113 | DES COURIERES Henry | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:12:21 | 850 | Departemental |
114 | AUZOUX Hadrien | 1995 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECANU Axel | 1995 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1275 | Departemental |
2 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1273 | Departemental |
3 | LARNICOL Alexis | 1992 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:57:82 | 1256 | Departemental |
4 | HAMON Teiva | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:40 | 1238 | Departemental |
5 | DESFONTAINES Samy | 1995 | NAT'YON LA ROCHE AGGLO 85 | FRA | 0:58:98 | 1220 | Departemental |
6 | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:59:06 | 1218 | Departemental |
7 | FOLLIOT Mathieu | 1996 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1208 | Departemental |
8 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1201 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:58:34 | 1240 | Departemental |
2 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:66 | 1199 | Departemental |
3 | BARBAZANGES Morgan | 1993 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:59:93 | 1191 | Departemental |
4 | BLANCHARD Louis | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1184 | Departemental |
5 | MANCEL Quentin | 1994 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:29 | 1180 | Departemental |
6 | HERVE Kévin | 1990 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:00:41 | 1177 | Departemental |
7 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1174 | Departemental |
8 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:79 | 1136 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Thomas | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1246 | Departemental |
2 | POTTIER Nicolas | 1996 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:00:42 | 1177 | Departemental |
3 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:64 | 1170 | Departemental |
4 | CLAUDIEN Kévin | 1994 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:00 | 1159 | Departemental |
5 | ISNARDON Paul | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:01:15 | 1155 | Departemental |
6 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1148 | Departemental |
7 | FRAUILICH Nathan | 1995 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 1:01:49 | 1145 | Departemental |
8 | JOYEUX Pierre | 1997 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:63 | 1111 | Departemental |