Interrégionale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:41:04 | 1197 | Departemental |
2 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:41:33 | 1194 | Departemental |
3 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:42:60 | 1178 | Departemental |
4 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:44:13 | 1159 | Departemental |
5 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:45:58 | 1141 | Departemental |
6 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:45:78 | 1139 | Departemental |
7 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:46:23 | 1133 | Departemental |
8 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:46:60 | 1129 | Departemental |
9 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:46:87 | 1125 | Departemental |
10 | MICHENEAU Alizee | 1998 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:46:90 | 1125 | Departemental |
11 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:47:34 | 1120 | Departemental |
12 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:48:40 | 1107 | Departemental |
13 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:48:41 | 1107 | Departemental |
14 | LUCET Eline | 1997 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:48:97 | 1100 | Departemental |
15 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:49:05 | 1099 | Departemental |
16 | BROUDIC Lise | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:49:33 | 1096 | Departemental |
17 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:50:26 | 1085 | Departemental |
18 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:50:55 | 1081 | Departemental |
19 | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:50:66 | 1080 | Departemental |
20 | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:50:68 | 1080 | Departemental |
21 | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:50:77 | 1078 | Departemental |
22 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:89 | 1077 | Departemental |
23 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:52:07 | 1063 | Departemental |
24 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:52:23 | 1061 | |
25 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:52:41 | 1059 | Departemental |
26 | CAUHAPE Margot | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:52:46 | 1058 | Departemental |
27 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:52:73 | 1055 | Departemental |
28 | CHARRIER Colleen | 1998 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 2:52:81 | 1054 | Departemental |
29 | MARTINEZ LETUR Laura | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:52:86 | 1054 | Departemental |
30 | CORE Marion | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:52:92 | 1053 | Departemental |
31 | VAN DENDAELE Elina | 1997 | CN CHINON | FRA | 2:54:78 | 1031 | Departemental |
32 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:55:42 | 1024 | Departemental |
33 | BUISSON Anne | 1998 | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | FRA | 2:55:56 | 1022 | Departemental |
34 | TOUZÉ Bleuenn | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:56:14 | 1015 | |
35 | LAMBERT Faustine | 1999 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 2:56:34 | 1013 | Departemental |
36 | CAILLAUD Marie | 1998 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:57:51 | 1000 | Departemental |
37 | PENHOET Emmy | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 2:57:73 | 997 | Departemental |
38 | DUCHEMIN Camille | 1999 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | 2:58:26 | 991 | Departemental |
39 | MAILLARD Lise | 1998 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | 2:58:81 | 985 | Departemental |
40 | LE GUEN Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:59:31 | 979 | Departemental |
41 | LEAL Mélanie | 1999 | LOCHES A.C NATATION | FRA | 2:59:46 | 978 | |
42 | LE GOFF Katell | 1999 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:59:67 | 975 | Departemental |
43 | LOUAULT Rachel | 1997 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 2:59:83 | 973 | Departemental |
44 | LE COUEY Maëlle | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 3:00:41 | 967 | Departemental |
45 | DOUBLET MEHEUT Agathe | 1998 | EN CAEN | FRA | 3:01:85 | 951 | Departemental |
46 | LASSALLE Clemence | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:02:94 | 938 | Departemental |
47 | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 3:03:10 | 937 | Departemental |
48 | JOFFLE Marion | 1999 | NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX | FRA | 3:03:88 | 928 | Departemental |
49 | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | FRA | 3:05:28 | 913 | Departemental |
50 | ASSAF Sarah | 1998 | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | FRA | 3:06:21 | 903 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALTRET Enora | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:35:57 | 1267 | Departemental |
2 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:41:63 | 1190 | Departemental |
3 | LAURENDEAU Nubia | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:43:32 | 1169 | Departemental |
4 | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:43:40 | 1168 | Departemental |
5 | LAOUENAN Oceane | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:43:84 | 1163 | Departemental |
6 | RESSE Marine | 1992 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:43:98 | 1161 | Departemental |
7 | VO THANH Lisa | 1998 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 2:44:66 | 1152 | Departemental |
8 | KIM Barbara | 1995 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | 2:46:59 | 1129 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LELANDAIS Charlotte | 1998 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | 2:45:60 | 1141 | Departemental |
2 | ROBE Armelle | 1996 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 2:46:33 | 1132 | Departemental |
3 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:46:45 | 1130 | Departemental |
4 | BROUDIC Lise | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:46:66 | 1128 | Departemental |
5 | BLANCHETIERE Adèle | 1999 | EN CAEN | FRA | 2:46:93 | 1125 | Departemental |
6 | DONIO Anaïs | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:48:57 | 1105 | Departemental |
7 | VALLA Anne-Charlotte | 1998 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | 2:48:73 | 1103 | Departemental |
8 | BOUINIERE Léa | 1995 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETTON Iroise | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:47:98 | 1112 | Departemental |
2 | AMOURET Victoria | 1998 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 2:49:90 | 1089 | Departemental |
3 | LOZAC'H Justine | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:50:02 | 1087 | Departemental |
4 | TOMAC Lilone | 1998 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | 2:50:02 | 1087 | Departemental |
5 | SAUREL Alexia | 1999 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 2:50:04 | 1087 | Departemental |
6 | BESNIER Lisa | 1999 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 2:50:37 | 1083 | |
7 | CAUHAPE Margot | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:51:33 | 1072 | Departemental |
8 | DELMAS Perrine | 1997 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:51:61 | 1068 | Departemental |