Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:10:38 | 1179 | |
2 | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:11:51 | 1163 | |
3 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:13:94 | 1127 | |
4 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:15:42 | 1105 | |
5 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:16:88 | 1084 | |
6 | FLAGEUL Antoine | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:17:87 | 1070 | |
7 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:02 | 1054 | |
8 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:03 | 1054 | |
9 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:20:02 | 1040 | |
10 | ABOLLIVIER Hugo | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:20:14 | 1038 | |
11 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:20:52 | 1033 | |
12 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:19 | 1023 | |
13 | DRIANO Vincent | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:21:59 | 1018 | |
14 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:21:95 | 1013 | |
15 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:23:10 | 997 | |
16 | BARON Arnaud | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:23:92 | 985 | |
17 | LE BRAS Nicolas | 1991 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 2:24:00 | 984 | |
18 | LUCAS Denis | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:24:02 | 984 | |
19 | TASSET Maxime | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:24:07 | 983 | |
20 | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:24:20 | 982 | |
21 | GUILLOREL Arsène | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:24:94 | 972 | |
22 | CHALUMEAU Baptiste | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:27:53 | 937 | |
23 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:28:02 | 930 | |
24 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:28 | 914 | |
25 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:30:44 | 898 | |
26 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:32:49 | 872 | |
27 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:32:73 | 869 | |
28 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:33:25 | 862 | |
29 | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:34:12 | 851 | |
30 | RENAUD Thibaut | 1996 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:35:42 | 834 | |
31 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:35:69 | 831 | |
32 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:37:57 | 808 | |
33 | SAGORY Clement | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:38:59 | 795 | |
34 | ALLHEILLY Paul-Henri | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:39:66 | 782 | |
35 | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:39:82 | 780 | |
36 | LORANT Adrien | 1997 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREANO Antoine | 1994 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:08:52 | 1207 | |
2 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:10:69 | 1175 | |
3 | CORBEL Antoine | 1992 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:10:70 | 1175 | |
4 | THOBIE Kévin | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:11:74 | 1159 | |
5 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:14:10 | 1124 | |
6 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:09 | 1110 | |
7 | ABOLLIVIER Hugo | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:43 | 1105 | |
8 | BOUTIN Gurvan | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:32 | 1064 | |
9 | FLAGEUL Antoine | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:18:61 | 1059 | |
10 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:19:99 | 1040 | |
11 | TASSET Maxime | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:20:84 | 1028 | |
12 | DRIANO Vincent | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:21:69 | 1016 | |
13 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:21:92 | 1013 | |
14 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:21:96 | 1012 | |
15 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1996 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:22:33 | 1007 | |
16 | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:23:06 | 997 | |
17 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 2:24:17 | 982 | |
18 | LE LAY Antoine | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:27:87 | 932 | |
19 | ROYER Elouan | 1998 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:29:81 | 907 | |
20 | CHAUMONT Lucas | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:32:17 | 876 | |
21 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:33:61 | 857 | |
22 | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:34:06 | 852 | |
23 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:35:17 | 838 | |
24 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:37:52 | 808 |