Régionale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 26 Juin 2010 au Dimanche 27 Juin 2010
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:03:77 | 1058 | |
2 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:04:16 | 1051 | |
3 | BELLAUD Killian | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:06:63 | 1011 | |
4 | POUESSEL Paul | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:07:57 | 996 | |
5 | THIN Nicolas | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:08:21 | 986 | |
6 | DRIANO Vincent | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:08:44 | 982 | |
7 | POUESSEL Félix | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:08:82 | 976 | |
8 | BELLAYER Thibault | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:94 | 974 | |
9 | MATHEY Johann | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:09:59 | 964 | |
10 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:09:93 | 959 | |
11 | BLIVET Romain | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:09:94 | 958 | |
12 | FLAGEUL Antoine | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:10:84 | 944 | |
13 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:11:57 | 933 | |
14 | GROSVALET Julien | 1994 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | 2:12:39 | 920 | |
15 | SEBILLE Charles | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:12:52 | 918 | |
16 | SEVENO Pierre-Henry | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:12:74 | 915 | |
17 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:13:28 | 907 | |
18 | CORBEL Yann | 1995 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:13:59 | 902 | |
19 | GUEN Vincent | 1993 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:13:69 | 900 | |
20 | JOLIVEL Martin | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:13:70 | 900 | |
21 | ABOLLIVIER Hugo | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:46 | 874 | |
22 | DANIEL Jules | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:15:97 | 866 | |
23 | LE GAL Guillaume | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:15:99 | 866 | |
24 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:16:10 | 864 | |
25 | QUENTEL François | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:16:13 | 864 | |
26 | BOHEC Erwan | 1994 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:16:29 | 861 | |
27 | BARON Félix | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:42 | 859 | |
28 | CASTEX Alexandre | 1988 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:16:62 | 856 | |
29 | LE BRIS Victor | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:16:67 | 856 | |
30 | TABOURIN Ronan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:17:17 | 848 | |
31 | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:35 | 846 | |
32 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:17:41 | 845 | |
33 | MORIN Antoine | 1994 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:76 | 840 | |
34 | LAPERCHE DREANO Pierre-Luc | 1993 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:17:96 | 837 | |
35 | BURBAN Rodrigue | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:18:64 | 827 | |
36 | HELLARD Alexandre | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:19:35 | 816 | |
37 | SAMSON David | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:19:90 | 808 | |
38 | LE BLOND Mael | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:19:94 | 808 | |
39 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:20:45 | 801 | |
40 | LE PAGE Romain | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:20:68 | 797 | |
41 | BREDEL Alexis | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:20:92 | 794 | |
42 | CALVAR Gaëtan | 1995 | EN LORIENT | FRA | 2:21:04 | 792 | |
43 | LE LEZ Gurvan | 1996 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:21:13 | 791 | |
44 | RIOU Bastien | 1994 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:21:13 | 791 | |
45 | RIOU Yann | 1993 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:21:14 | 791 | |
46 | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:21:27 | 789 | |
47 | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:21:63 | 784 | |
48 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:21:83 | 781 | |
49 | FRIEDT Nicolas | 1994 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 2:22:24 | 775 | |
50 | DAIGNEAU Nicolas | 1992 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:22:82 | 767 | |
51 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:23:54 | 757 | |
52 | LE GOUIC Jérôme | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 2:24:28 | 747 | |
53 | BRIAND Marius | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:25:31 | 732 | |
54 | LE GALL Arnaud | 1996 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:25:79 | 726 | |
55 | DANIEL Louis | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:26:00 | 723 | |
56 | SAGORY Clement | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:27:21 | 706 | |
57 | HAMELIN Kévin | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:27:92 | 697 | |
58 | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:28:61 | 688 | |
59 | GUEVEL Corentin | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:28:80 | 685 | |
60 | MINGAM Steven | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 2:29:94 | 670 | |
61 | LAMOUR Corentin | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:30:67 | 661 | |
62 | PELLAE Simon | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:31:48 | 650 | |
63 | QUEMENER Thibaut | 1996 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 2:31:72 | 647 | |
64 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:32:68 | 635 | |
65 | PAUBERT Malou | 1996 | PATRONAGE LAÏQUE DE LORIENT | FRA | 2:32:73 | 634 | |
66 | NICOLAS Julien | 1996 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 2:36:26 | 590 | |
67 | PICAUD Gurval | 1995 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 2:36:64 | 585 | |
68 | EUSEBIO Anthony | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 2:40:84 | 535 | |
69 | GUERIN Baptiste | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | BLAIS Alexis | 1994 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | MENGUY Mathieu | 1994 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | CHALUMEAU Baptiste | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERBIN William | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:59:78 | 1125 | |
2 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:02:65 | 1076 | |
3 | BELLAUD Killian | 1993 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:03:68 | 1059 | |
4 | POUESSEL Paul | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:03:87 | 1056 | |
5 | BLIVET Romain | 1992 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:05:22 | 1034 | |
6 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:06:75 | 1009 | |
7 | MIOSSEC Mathieu | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:07:26 | 1001 | |
8 | CORBEL Yann | 1995 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 2:08:03 | 989 | |
9 | BELLAYER Thibault | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:08 | 988 | |
10 | FLAGEUL Antoine | 1994 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:08:46 | 982 | |
11 | MATHEY Johann | 1992 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:09:20 | 970 | |
12 | POUESSEL Félix | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:09:27 | 969 | |
13 | EVEN William | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:09:80 | 961 | |
14 | THIN Nicolas | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:10:08 | 956 | |
15 | DAGORN Benjamin | 1991 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 2:10:89 | 944 | |
16 | DRIANO Vincent | 1994 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:11:09 | 940 | |
17 | JOLIVEL Martin | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:13:27 | 907 | |
18 | QUENTEL François | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:13:33 | 906 | |
19 | SEVENO Pierre-Henry | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:13:62 | 902 | |
20 | SEBILLE Charles | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 2:14:23 | 892 | |
21 | CASTEX Alexandre | 1988 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 2:15:64 | 871 | |
22 | BARRY Pierre | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:16:36 | 860 | |
23 | ABOLLIVIER Hugo | 1995 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:17:70 | 840 | |
24 | GROSVALET Julien | 1994 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | 2:20:54 | 799 |