Départementale
FOUGÈRES
Le Dimanche 20 Juin 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUIDECOQ Hélène | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:60 | 840 | |
2 | THURET BENOIST Claire | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:90 | 824 | |
3 | TEXIER Pauline | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:38 | 798 | |
4 | TIERCIN Audrey | 1993 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:34:40 | 797 | |
5 | THOS Margaux | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:72 | 780 | |
6 | BEAUGRAND Agathe | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:80 | 775 | |
7 | RIVET Mahault | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:88 | 771 | |
8 | COQUEMONT Camille | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:01 | 764 | |
9 | BOURREAU Gabrielle | 1997 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:06 | 762 | |
10 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:11 | 759 | |
11 | DABBENE Océane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:35:24 | 752 | |
12 | CHEVALLIER Enola | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:34 | 747 | |
13 | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:42 | 743 | |
14 | MONCASSIN Marie | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:43 | 742 | |
15 | RENAUD Jessica | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:47 | 740 | |
16 | GERARD Solenne | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:35:53 | 737 | |
17 | CADIEU Justine | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:64 | 731 | |
18 | ROUXEL Louise | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:72 | 727 | |
19 | LE CHARLES Clémence | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 723 | |
20 | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:35:90 | 718 | |
21 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:35:91 | 717 | |
22 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:18 | 704 | |
23 | GROSSET Amélie | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:42 | 692 | |
24 | LACHEVER Marine | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:36:53 | 686 | |
25 | REDUREAU Julie | 1997 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:78 | 674 | |
26 | ANGER Katell | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:98 | 664 | |
27 | FLEGEAU Camille | 1997 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 661 | |
28 | POUSSIER Charlotte | 1999 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:37:14 | 656 | |
29 | THURET BENOIST Lucie | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:37:45 | 641 | |
30 | RENAUD Ophelie | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:48 | 640 | |
31 | LE MOIGNE Marie | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:37:55 | 636 | |
32 | FLEURY Lena | 1996 | DOL NATATION | FRA | 0:38:22 | 604 | |
33 | EL-KURDI Carole | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:38:97 | 570 | |
34 | LANNUZEL Léa | 1999 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:39:36 | 552 | |
35 | FABRY Marylou | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:39:80 | 533 | |
36 | BOULAY Cassandra | 1996 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:39:98 | 525 | |
37 | VINCENT-FONTANILLAS Cloe | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:40:20 | 515 | |
38 | GEANNIN Constance | 1997 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:40:22 | 514 | |
39 | TRUQUET Melwyn | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:40:41 | 506 | |
40 | RENAULT Fanny | 1997 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:40:72 | 493 | |
41 | GILBERT Lucie | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:40:85 | 487 | |
42 | MINGOT Flavie | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:98 | 482 | |
43 | OLLIVIER Sarah | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:98 | 482 | |
44 | VIEL Myriam | 1993 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:41:17 | 474 | |
45 | LETOURNEL Cecile | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:17 | 474 | |
46 | LEPRINCE Nora | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:41:47 | 462 | |
47 | GASCOIN Thea | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:42:00 | 440 | |
48 | MALFER Daïka | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:42:15 | 434 | |
49 | PETIT Corentine | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:43:06 | 399 | |
50 | PERIOU Mathilde | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:26 | 391 | |
51 | LEBLON Manon | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:43:52 | 381 | |
52 | ASSICOT Aurélie | 1999 | DOL NATATION | FRA | 0:43:86 | 369 | |
53 | CATHERINE Léonie | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:43:93 | 366 | |
54 | COUDERT Luana | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:44:11 | 360 | |
55 | BOURREAU Gaelle | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:17 | 358 | |
56 | PINEL Agathe | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:34 | 352 | |
57 | LECHEVESTRIER Aimie | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:56 | 344 | |
58 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:44:60 | 342 | |
59 | LELIEVRE Elise | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:44:95 | 330 | |
60 | SOUEF Cassandre | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:45:55 | 310 | |
61 | PEAN Capucine | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:46:84 | 268 | |
62 | FERRE Charline | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:46:88 | 267 | |
63 | HOMO Nolwen | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:47:38 | 251 | |
64 | BOUINIER Noémie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:47:82 | 238 | |
65 | PETIT Laura | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:48:45 | 220 | |
66 | PITOIS Clemence | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:48:78 | 211 | |
67 | MINGOT Eve-Pernelle | 2001 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:49:09 | 202 | |
68 | COUPLIERE Keriwenn | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:49:38 | 194 | |
69 | LUISIN Jeanne | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:49:44 | 193 | |
70 | CAUHAPE Yanna | 1999 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:50:21 | 173 | |
71 | VEILLE Floriane | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:50:74 | 160 | |
72 | MESNAGE Lucie | 2001 | DOL NATATION | FRA | 0:53:59 | 99 | |
73 | JOLY Lou | 2003 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:53:68 | 97 | |
74 | MORIN Nina | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:55:12 | 72 | |
75 | LEBESLOURD Anne-Claire | 1999 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:57:16 | 43 | |
76 | GOUEZEC Maelle | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:57:92 | 34 | |
77 | MASLARD Gwenola | 2001 | DOL NATATION | FRA | 1:02:55 | 2 | |
78 | LEBLANC Elise | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:02:90 | 1 | |
79 | ROUX Bérénice | 2001 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:03:95 | 1 | |
80 | TURQUET Laurine | 2000 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:06:96 | 1 | |
81 | LAFOSSE Astrid | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:10:25 | 1 | |
82 | PONCET Kathlyne | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | ANDRIEUX Océane | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | PROVOST Julie | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | BOULLEZ Clarisse | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | LEMÉE Agathe | 1998 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | LE HUGER Zoe | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | BELLIS Marine | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | THOMAS Célia | 2000 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | GROSS Malaury | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | DUVAL Margot | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
93 | ROZE Romane | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
94 | JOUET Victoria | 1997 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
95 | GUILLOIS Axelle | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |