Départementale
FOUGÈRES
Le Samedi 27 Janvier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TREGOUET Elorya | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:47:98 | 1017 | |
2 | MICHAUX Jeanne | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:55:27 | 964 | |
3 | GUEDEU-LEFEUVRE Ava | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 4:56:83 | 953 | |
4 | GUEGNARD Hortense | 2011 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:11:94 | 850 | |
5 | TURQUETY Juliette | 2006 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:20:65 | 793 | |
6 | CHAUVEL Chloe | 2008 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 5:24:36 | 770 | |
7 | PERROTTE Manon | 2011 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 5:36:40 | 695 | |
8 | VIEL Berenice | 2009 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 5:38:10 | 685 | |
9 | BIDEAU Aleyna | 2011 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:40:09 | 673 | |
10 | AUFFRAY Melina | 2011 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 5:40:34 | 672 | |
11 | LEBLANC Louise | 2010 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 5:42:90 | 657 | |
12 | BLOCHER Maïa | 2011 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:44:53 | 647 | |
13 | GAULT Emilie | 2008 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 5:46:01 | 639 | |
14 | LAHOGUE LE SAUX Louna | 2009 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 5:47:51 | 630 | |
15 | BOURDIN Eloize | 2011 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 5:49:12 | 621 | |
16 | COSTA Amaïa | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 5:55:49 | 586 | |
17 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Julietta | 2012 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 5:58:57 | 569 | |
18 | JOSSET Marie | 2011 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 6:04:25 | 538 | |
19 | HUON Pauline | 2011 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 6:05:34 | 533 | |
20 | SIMON Lia | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 6:06:97 | 524 | |
21 | HOUSSEAU Anaya | 2010 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 6:09:23 | 512 | |
22 | BLANCO SELOSSE Issya | 2010 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 6:11:86 | 499 | |
23 | SEIGNEUL Maelle | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 6:12:56 | 495 | |
24 | KOSER-SOTIRA Mathilde | 2010 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 6:23:19 | 443 | |
25 | RENOU Cleo | 2001 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 6:23:40 | 442 | |
26 | ROUAUD Coline | 2011 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 6:28:50 | 418 | |
27 | HENRY Elsa | 2009 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 6:32:30 | 400 | |
28 | THOMASSIN Juliette | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 6:32:95 | 397 | |
29 | BELLIS Romane | 2009 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 6:34:78 | 389 | |
30 | MICAULT Elsa | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 6:35:47 | 386 | |
31 | LEMONNIER Emeline | 2009 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 6:40:25 | 365 | |
32 | CALVEZ Maude | 2011 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 6:41:72 | 358 | |
33 | REMOUÉ Lilwenn | 2009 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 6:44:88 | 345 | |
34 | DELAUNAY Eva | 2009 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 6:45:91 | 341 | |
35 | FRIEDELING Agathe | 2012 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 6:46:40 | 339 | |
36 | ECOBICHON Eléa | 2011 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 6:48:47 | 330 | |
37 | ISAMBARD Axelle | 2012 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 6:51:30 | 318 | |
38 | VÉTELÉ Héloïse | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 7:02:67 | 274 | |
39 | LOUIS Alwena | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 7:04:74 | 266 | |
40 | DOUSSEVILLE Thais | 2011 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 7:19:85 | 213 | |
41 | ROSAMOND Jade | 2011 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 7:22:66 | 204 | |
42 | LE GARREC Elise | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 7:34:30 | 168 | |
43 | GARDON Heloïse | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 8:03:65 | 92 | |
44 | CHAUVEL Loïza | 2012 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |