Départementale
VITRE
Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH Andrejs | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:28 | 961 | |
2 | RAZAFITSLAMA Tiavintsoa Faniriana | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:07:79 | 920 | |
3 | COUTANCE Martin | 2005 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:09:38 | 877 | |
4 | AMIEL Antoine | 2006 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:97 | 862 | |
5 | GUILLAS Benoit | 2006 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:97 | 811 | |
6 | FÉLIX Loevan | 2003 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:12:42 | 799 | |
7 | LE GOIC Raphael | 2009 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:14:40 | 750 | |
8 | LOISON Vincent | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:14:95 | 737 | |
9 | DESBORD Ethan | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:35 | 703 | |
10 | NOCENTINI Matteo | 2010 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:16:57 | 698 | |
11 | BOURDIN Louis | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:18:19 | 661 | |
12 | DRUART Noah | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:19:93 | 622 | |
13 | BROSSARD Martin | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:19:96 | 621 | |
14 | RATSIMANDRESY Gabriel | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:21:00 | 598 | |
15 | FERREIRA PEREIRA Nolann | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:21:45 | 588 | |
16 | BROSSARD Jules | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:21:58 | 586 | |
17 | HESLOUIS Hugo | 2009 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:21:93 | 578 | |
18 | ZAKARIA Yassine | 2010 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:21:98 | 577 | |
19 | TURQUETY Raphael | 2008 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:22:63 | 563 | |
20 | BARATTE Leri | 2007 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:22:79 | 560 | |
21 | CHAGNY Leon | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:23:74 | 540 | |
22 | HIREL Romain | 2008 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:24:36 | 527 | |
23 | BOUCHER Rémi | 2009 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:25:72 | 500 | |
24 | STIENNE Léopold | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:25:98 | 495 | |
25 | MOUKRIM Nohe | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:26:85 | 478 | |
26 | LE GOFF Yoenn | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:26:91 | 476 | |
27 | LANCHOU Simon | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:27:15 | 472 | |
28 | HOLIN Baptiste | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:29:06 | 436 | |
29 | DANILO Timéo | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:31:48 | 392 | |
30 | PETIT Malo | 2009 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:31:71 | 388 | |
31 | BEAUSSIER Matheo | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:35:05 | 332 | |
32 | PICAULT Mael | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:37:68 | 290 | |
33 | LE GALL Mahe | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:38:74 | 275 | |
34 | VALEN Oscar | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | LAFOSSE Theo | 2009 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | THOMAS Maéri | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |