Régionale
DOUARNENEZ (FRA)
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2023 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROHAN Amaury | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1014 | |
2 | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:29:06 | 955 | |
3 | REMOND Tilio | 2009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:29:24 | 944 | |
4 | ABOUKA Keziah | 2009 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:29:64 | 920 | |
5 | LATOUR Gabriel | 2009 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:30:47 | 871 | |
6 | MAHE Gabriel | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:76 | 854 | |
7 | VARDANYAN Alen | 2009 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:18 | 829 | |
8 | RIO Victor | 2009 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:28 | 824 | |
9 | DIXON Sasha | 2009 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 809 | |
10 | GUILLEMOTO Gatien | 2010 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:82 | 793 | |
11 | NTSAKALA Tom | 2010 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 791 | |
12 | LE ROY Maxime | 2009 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:31:88 | 790 | |
13 | COTTEL Gabin | 2009 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 774 | |
14 | PELLENNEC Alrick | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:63 | 748 | |
15 | BERTIN Bryann | 2009 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:32:76 | 741 | |
16 | DARCHEN Gaetan | 2009 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:33:31 | 712 | |
17 | LE PAGE Louen | 2010 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:63 | 695 | |
18 | VALAT Raphael | 2009 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:33:65 | 694 | |
19 | MARTIN Hugo | 2010 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:33:84 | 684 | |
20 | LAMOUR Barnabé | 2010 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:13 | 669 | |
21 | GUEDEU-LEFEUVRE Sina | 2010 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:57 | 647 | |
22 | NOCENTINI Matteo | 2010 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:69 | 640 | |
23 | POIRIER Titouan | 2009 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:35:04 | 623 | |
24 | DOUCET Basile | 2010 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:11 | 619 | |
25 | CRUSSON Youen | 2009 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:70 | 591 | |
26 | PIRIOU Mahe | 2010 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:35:84 | 584 | |
27 | DERCHEU Gaspard | 2010 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:95 | 579 | |
28 | HERICHARD William | 2010 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:36:06 | 573 | |
29 | BOURDIN Louis | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:25 | 564 | |
30 | VIEL Maxence | 2010 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:36:75 | 541 | |
31 | STIENNE Léopold | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:37:93 | 488 | |
32 | LOHIO Gabriel | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:37:95 | 487 | |
33 | BRIANT JÉZÉQUEL Elouan | 2010 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:38:06 | 482 | |
34 | LE BODIC Servan | 2010 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:38:20 | 476 | |
35 | AUFFRET Camille | 2010 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:38:56 | 460 | |
36 | TOUZ Matheo | 2010 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:38:72 | 454 | |
37 | THEBAULT Louis | 2010 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:39:57 | 418 | |
38 | CALVEZ Ronan | 2010 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:39:79 | 409 | |
39 | BERTIN Maxime | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:26 | 391 | |
40 | DANILO Timéo | 2010 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:77 | 371 | |
41 | FANGET Ethan | 2009 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:42:05 | 323 | |
42 | HOLIN Baptiste | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:42:90 | 294 | |
43 | LE GALL Mahe | 2010 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:46:83 | 175 |