Régionale
NANTES
Du Samedi 04 Decembre 2004 au Dimanche 05 Decembre 2004
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANCEREAU Charlotte | 1986 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:59:87 | 1188 | |
2 | FEBVRE Cécilia | 1982 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:11 | 1181 | |
3 | CECHETTI Emilie | 1982 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:02:19 | 1115 | |
4 | LEMAIRE Alexandra | 1984 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1093 | |
5 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1080 | |
6 | ROUSSEL Marion | 1988 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:03:63 | 1071 | |
7 | BUTON Amélie | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 1069 | |
8 | LELIEGE Elodie | 1985 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:04:28 | 1051 | |
9 | CROISSANT Julie | 1988 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:05:00 | 1030 | |
10 | LAUNAY Eugénie | 1982 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:05:41 | 1018 | |
11 | BERNARD Marie-Lyse | 1978 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:06:80 | 977 | |
12 | BRECHET Domitille | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:08:68 | 923 | |
13 | ALBERT Sélèna | 1988 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:09:71 | 894 | |
14 | LAMBERT Juliette | 1991 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 1:12:99 | 805 | |
15 | SYCHOWICZ Vanessa | 1987 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:14:17 | 774 | |
16 | AUTRET Nathalie | 1983 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:18:99 | 655 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVILLERS FAVREAU Roxane | 1989 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:82 | 1222 | |
2 | LE HARS Fanny | 1986 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 1:01:68 | 1131 | |
3 | MIGNEN Pauline | 1990 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 1:02:53 | 1105 | |
4 | BLIN Julie | 1986 | CN LE MANS | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1103 | |
5 | DUTERTRE Laétitia | 1979 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:64 | 1101 | |
6 | GENEST Isabelle | 1987 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:03:07 | 1088 | |
7 | DUPUY Marjorie | 1988 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1079 | |
8 | MUSSET Tiffany | 1988 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:59 | 1072 | |
9 | BICKLE Julie | 1988 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1069 | |
10 | ROBIN Elodie | 1985 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 1:06:70 | 980 | |
11 | CAPOLUNGO Emilie | 1987 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:07:38 | 960 | |
12 | FILLON Faustine | 1989 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:09:21 | 908 | |
13 | DELETANG Charlène | 1984 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | 1:10:28 | 878 | |
14 | OLSZEWSKI Isabelle | 1981 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:11:65 | 841 | |
15 | RIVALIN Claire | 1988 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 1:15:96 | 729 | |
16 | HUBERT Cyrielle | 1991 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 1:16:65 | 711 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUVEAU Claire | 1990 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 1:21:92 | 587 |