Nationale
CHOLET
Du Vendredi 03 Novembre 2023 au Samedi 04 Novembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:42 | 1070 | |
2 | STIENNE Thomas | 2006 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:18:68 | 1009 | |
3 | LAMBERT Mickaël | 1994 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:19:63 | 996 | |
4 | ROBILLARD Faustin | 2007 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | 2:19:98 | 991 | |
5 | MONFORT Lucas | 2001 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | 2:22:03 | 962 | |
6 | RIALLAND Gaston | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:37 | 944 | |
7 | BERTHOMES Louis | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:63 | 940 | |
8 | STIENNE Timothée | 2008 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:58 | 928 | |
9 | HIMLER Filip | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:63 | 887 | |
10 | PARISI Lucas | 2009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:28 | 878 | |
11 | CORNUAULT Clement | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:31:29 | 839 | |
12 | RIO Victor | 2009 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:32:49 | 824 | |
13 | MACKOW Sacha | 2007 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:79 | 795 | |
14 | BAUDOUIN-LAMENDOUR Jules | 2009 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:90 | 793 | |
15 | GRAVELEAU Noé | 2008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:10 | 791 | |
16 | REMY Maxime | 2008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:31 | 788 | |
17 | BAILLY Maxence | 2007 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | 2:35:53 | 786 | |
18 | FRADIN Thomas | 2006 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:13 | 766 | |
19 | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 2:37:56 | 761 | |
20 | LEROY Oscar | 2007 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:15 | 753 | |
21 | LATOUR Gabriel | 2009 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 2:42:19 | 705 | |
22 | CLAUDE Enzo | 2006 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 2:43:74 | 687 | |
23 | FRADIN Nathan | 2008 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:43:77 | 687 | |
24 | ROSSIGNOL Sasha | 2007 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | 2:45:65 | 665 | |
25 | LACLEF Emmanuel | 2010 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:47:88 | 640 | |
26 | VINCENT Raphaël | 2007 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 2:49:55 | 621 | |
27 | AMIOT Noa | 2007 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 2:56:04 | 551 | |
28 | PELLÉ Alan | 2010 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 3:02:98 | 482 | |
29 | ALEXANDRE Samuel | 2011 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:03:57 | 476 | |
30 | REGNARD Julien | 1979 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | 3:09:19 | 423 | |
31 | CHERON Timeo | 2009 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 3:14:01 | 380 | |
32 | CAYEZ Valentin | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 3:27:72 | 271 | |
33 | GOULARD Eliott | 2010 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | RULLIER Evann | 2008 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | MICHAUD Emilien | 2010 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. |