Départementale
JANZÉ (FRA)
Le Samedi 08 Avril 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROY Louise | 2012 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:26:58 | 379 | |
2 | MICAULT Elsa | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:28:00 | 351 | |
3 | NICOLIC Victoire | 2012 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:32:06 | 276 | |
4 | THOMASSIN Juliette | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:35:05 | 227 | |
5 | CHOLVY Pauline | 2012 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:35:11 | 226 | |
6 | GARREAU BROUSSAIS Ella | 2012 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:36:03 | 211 | |
7 | ROUSSEL Malia | 2012 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:37:01 | 197 | |
8 | BALEINE Maena | 2012 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:38:73 | 173 | |
9 | BRIAND Lora | 2013 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 1:41:08 | 142 | |
10 | LOUIS Alwena | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:42:18 | 129 | |
11 | GREGORI Sienna | 2013 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:42:89 | 120 | |
12 | DERCHEU Anaëlle | 2014 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:44:42 | 103 | |
13 | WEST Georgia | 2012 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:44:60 | 102 | |
14 | AUBERT Louise | 2012 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:46:26 | 85 | |
15 | BRUNE Lucie | 2012 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:46:63 | 81 | |
16 | LEBLANC Camille | 2013 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:48:11 | 68 | |
17 | DAILLAND Suzanne | 2013 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:48:13 | 68 | |
18 | GOUELLO Capucine | 2012 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:48:27 | 67 | |
19 | CHARLET Juliette | 2013 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:49:94 | 53 | |
20 | LE GARREC Elise | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:54:12 | 26 | |
21 | GARDON Heloïse | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:54:52 | 24 | |
22 | MOREL HURMAN Bérénice | 2013 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:55:77 | 18 | |
23 | LEVRAY IRIGOYEN Lisa | 2013 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:57:53 | 11 | |
24 | PIERZO Faustine | 2013 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:58:92 | 7 | |
25 | GEFFROY Marie-Perrine | 2014 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:59:22 | 6 | |
26 | PENN Jade | 2012 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:04:12 | 1 | |
27 | DOUCET Margaux | 2014 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:05:61 | 1 | |
28 | EL ALAMI Insaf | 2014 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:14:23 | 1 | |
29 | LEROUX Lélia | 2012 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | BLOUZA Kenza | 2012 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |