Départementale
VITRE (FRA)
Le Samedi 04 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLEMET Romain | 2005 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 1:01:56 | 883 | |
2 | CALVEZ Louis | 2003 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:01:78 | 876 | |
3 | ERNANDEZ Jean | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:03:14 | 836 | |
4 | DESBORD Ethan | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:65 | 822 | |
5 | COUFFON Oscar | 2006 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:04:90 | 786 | |
6 | RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:05:17 | 779 | |
7 | BOUEDO Ewen | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:81 | 761 | |
8 | TANGHE Joris | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:06 | 754 | |
9 | FILANDE Yanis | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:32 | 747 | |
10 | LIBERT Maxence | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:08:53 | 688 | |
11 | ROBIN Tom | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:09:17 | 671 | |
12 | BESNEUX Gaspard | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:09:34 | 667 | |
13 | RINGUET-CHATELIER Victor | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:10:60 | 635 | |
14 | DRUART Noah | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:10:62 | 634 | |
15 | BOQUET Loup | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:75 | 606 | |
16 | DREANO Ethan | 2008 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:12:97 | 576 | |
17 | COTINIAUX Matthias | 2008 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:13:34 | 568 | |
18 | GARÇON Mathis | 2006 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:13:67 | 560 | |
19 | AMET Alexandre | 2007 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 1:13:71 | 559 | |
20 | BARATTE Leri | 2007 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:14:10 | 550 | |
21 | RIVIERE Pâris-Edern | 2007 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:15:48 | 518 | |
22 | BRIAND Mathis | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:15:50 | 517 | |
23 | HIREL Romain | 2008 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:16:36 | 498 | |
24 | LOHARD Mathis | 2008 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 1:17:12 | 481 | |
25 | LAUNAY Tristan | 2008 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:19:05 | 440 | |
26 | REMAUX Maé | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:19:69 | 426 | |
27 | CARDET Nathan | 2008 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:20:19 | 416 | |
28 | LECONTE Noam | 2008 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:20:87 | 402 | |
29 | LEBAS Esteban | 2009 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 1:24:45 | 334 | |
30 | GUERRIER Hugo | 2009 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:25:42 | 316 | |
31 | LEBRETON Mael | 2006 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:30:77 | 228 | |
32 | GRISANTI Barnabé | 2010 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 1:57:19 | 4 | |
33 | LOISON Vincent | 2007 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | GABLIN Marius | 2008 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |