Nationale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 29 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:51:40 | 1210 | |
2 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:52:51 | 1172 | |
3 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:52:76 | 1163 | |
4 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:53:00 | 1155 | |
5 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:53:32 | 1144 | |
6 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:38 | 1142 | |
7 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:53:95 | 1123 | |
8 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:54:05 | 1120 | |
9 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:54:51 | 1105 | |
10 | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:54:68 | 1099 | |
11 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:54:71 | 1098 | |
12 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:54:72 | 1098 | |
13 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:54:74 | 1097 | |
14 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1089 | |
15 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:55:22 | 1081 | |
16 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:55:25 | 1080 | |
17 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:55:34 | 1077 | |
18 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1075 | |
19 | LEBRETON Auguste | 2007 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:55:56 | 1070 | |
20 | COTTEN Eloan | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:55:99 | 1056 | |
21 | MORVAN-LEMASSON Nael | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1051 | |
22 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:56:14 | 1051 | |
23 | PASEK Engueran | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:56:31 | 1046 | |
24 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:56:36 | 1044 | |
25 | BLONDEAUX Maël | 2005 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:56:49 | 1040 | |
26 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1035 | |
27 | BOUR Baptiste | 2004 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:67 | 1034 | |
28 | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1030 | |
29 | DUMON Thomas | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1029 | |
30 | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:57:05 | 1022 | |
31 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:57:18 | 1018 | |
32 | MARRET Auguste | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:21 | 1017 | |
33 | BARRE-CARDON Louis | 2004 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:47 | 1008 | |
34 | HORTOPAN Matei-Florian | 2006 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | 0:57:58 | 1005 | |
35 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1001 | |
36 | REDON Jules | 2005 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:57:78 | 999 | |
37 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:57:96 | 993 | |
38 | GAUTIER Matheo | 2004 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:58:00 | 992 | |
39 | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:58:05 | 990 | |
40 | LEMENANT Ethan | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:14 | 987 | |
41 | LE BOHEC Gurvan | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:58:32 | 982 | |
42 | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:58:37 | 980 | |
43 | ZEGHICHI Elias | 2005 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:65 | 971 | |
44 | SNEP Damien | 2006 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:58:76 | 968 | |
45 | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:33 | 950 | |
46 | BOCHER--MONTAIGNE Artus | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:59:89 | 933 | |
47 | LE POTTIER Kévin | 2006 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:59:94 | 932 | |
48 | GAUTIER Jules | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:00:43 | 917 | |
49 | DREZET Sébastien | 2005 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | BARBAUD Julien | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | LE GOFF Eden | 2005 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | DELHAYE Shivam | 2004 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DINE-MOREIRA Orhan | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:50:99 | 1225 | |
2 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:51:23 | 1216 | |
3 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:51:84 | 1195 | |
4 | LE GOFF Yann | 2003 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:53:05 | 1154 | |
5 | PICOCHE Louis | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:53:21 | 1148 | |
6 | LETOCART Enzo | 2004 | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | FRA | 0:53:45 | 1140 | |
7 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:53:63 | 1134 | |
8 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:54:41 | 1108 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVEN Mathias | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:51:45 | 1209 | |
2 | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:54:99 | 1089 | |
3 | HAY Adrien | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1086 | |
4 | LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin | 2005 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 0:55:45 | 1074 | |
5 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:55:62 | 1068 | |
6 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:55:64 | 1067 | |
7 | TABUTAUD Benjamin | 2006 | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1059 | |
8 | PIZZAGALLI Charles | 2004 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1054 |