Départementale
VITRE
Le Samedi 16 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHEUX Theo | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:54:55 | 1103 | |
2 | BOUCHON Victor | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:64 | 1100 | |
3 | CARDONA Thomas | 2000 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:56:07 | 1053 | |
4 | CORNILLEAU Eliott | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:56:35 | 1044 | |
5 | BURBAN Rodrigue | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1021 | |
6 | BREUIL Bastian | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1006 | |
7 | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:58:76 | 968 | |
8 | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:59:17 | 955 | |
9 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:59:43 | 947 | |
10 | CHARPIOT Arthur | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:59:65 | 940 | |
11 | LERAY Gurvan | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:59:94 | 932 | |
12 | ROUSSEAU Gauthier | 2002 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:00 | 929 | |
13 | SOREL Eric | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:00:01 | 929 | |
14 | DELVERT Benjamin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:00:85 | 904 | |
15 | GANCGLUS Alexandre | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:01:15 | 895 | |
16 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:01:21 | 893 | |
17 | QUEMARD Jules | 2003 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:01:60 | 882 | |
18 | COSSET Valerian | 2003 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:02:36 | 859 | |
19 | DEHOUX Théo | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:02:43 | 857 | |
20 | NEVEU Gabin | 2003 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:18 | 835 | |
21 | BOUTIER-LORMET Louan | 2005 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:62 | 823 | |
22 | VELO Steven | 2005 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:03:80 | 817 | |
23 | BODENNEC Maël | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 1:04:13 | 808 | |
24 | LANGUENAN Thomas | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:04:15 | 808 | |
25 | GUILLOREL Gabin | 2003 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:21 | 750 | |
26 | LEMESLE Cyriaque | 2004 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 1:06:24 | 749 | |
27 | GUINEBAULT Adrien | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:73 | 736 | |
28 | RINGUET-CHATELIER Félix | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:07:31 | 720 | |
29 | LE BOT Pierre-Antoine | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:53 | 714 | |
30 | LE GOIC Tristan | 2005 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 1:10:23 | 644 | |
31 | GUILLARD Lucas | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:11:91 | 602 | |
32 | ERROT Enzo | 2005 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:12:05 | 599 | |
33 | CRICKX Nathan | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:12:18 | 596 | |
34 | VALLERIE Titouan | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:12:28 | 593 | |
35 | AMET Antoine | 2004 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | 1:13:94 | 553 | |
36 | GRANNEC Léon | 2005 | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | FRA | - | Disq. |