Régionale
BREST
Du Samedi 30 Novembre 2019 au Dimanche 01 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRAUDEAU Clara | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:21 | 1176 | |
2 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:30:68 | 1149 | |
3 | TSAI Eileen | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:30 | 1115 | |
4 | BOUVET Eden | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:84 | 1086 | |
5 | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1077 | |
6 | ESVAN Lauriane | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:32:13 | 1070 | |
7 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:49 | 1051 | |
8 | BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:32:51 | 1050 | |
9 | MEVEL Elina | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:32:70 | 1040 | |
10 | MOUNIER Sasha | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:71 | 1039 | |
11 | RIOU Anaïs | 2003 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1024 | |
12 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:12 | 1018 | |
13 | DEBROISE Leena | 2004 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:33:18 | 1014 | |
14 | LEHN Romane | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:33:46 | 1000 | |
15 | MAUGET Sarah | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:51 | 997 | |
16 | HAROUTEL Inès | 2004 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:33:55 | 995 | |
17 | LACHEVER Alizée | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:79 | 983 | |
18 | HIRRIEN Tifenn | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:33:80 | 982 | |
19 | BIHAN Tanya | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:33:85 | 980 | |
20 | LOLICHON Justine | 2003 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:33:95 | 975 | |
21 | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:34:07 | 968 | |
22 | LE MEUR Léa | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:28 | 958 | |
23 | GAYET Noëlig | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:36 | 954 | |
24 | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 953 | |
25 | BOUILLIE Ellynn | 2005 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:39 | 952 | |
26 | PICHARD Sanjana | 2002 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:47 | 948 | |
27 | GALLOIS Anaïs | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:52 | 946 | |
28 | MASSE Eve | 2003 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:54 | 945 | |
29 | GUILLEMANT Vanessa | 2005 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:59 | 942 | |
30 | STRULLU Margaux | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:70 | 937 | |
31 | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:81 | 931 | |
32 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Gabriella | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:88 | 928 | |
33 | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:34:89 | 927 | |
34 | EMERAUD Carla | 2006 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:92 | 926 | |
35 | BESNARD Amélie | 2004 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:10 | 917 | |
36 | EVENO Enora | 2002 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:27 | 908 | |
37 | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:37 | 903 | |
38 | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:38 | 903 | |
39 | LE MAUFF Anne | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:35:50 | 897 | |
40 | GUIBOUX Celia | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:35:58 | 893 | |
41 | CHOLLOIS LAGADEC Yaëll | 2006 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:35:67 | 889 | |
42 | LE TROTTER Charlotte | 2005 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:35:74 | 885 | |
43 | VINOUSE Louwen | 2005 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:35:75 | 885 | |
44 | LE PAPE Maeva | 2006 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:35:75 | 885 | |
45 | CRUSSON Enéa | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:80 | 882 | |
46 | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:35:88 | 878 | |
47 | LEBRETON Louna | 2004 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:10 | 868 | |
48 | TREGOUET Elorya | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:36:19 | 863 | |
49 | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:36:67 | 840 | |
50 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:36:81 | 834 | |
51 | JOANNOT Adèle | 2005 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:36:91 | 829 | |
52 | JAOUEN Maé | 2003 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:37:12 | 819 | |
53 | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:37:29 | 811 | |
54 | FONTE Liza | 2004 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:37:72 | 791 | |
55 | REMINGOL Angèle | 2005 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:37:76 | 789 | |
56 | HENRIQUES-DELAUNAY Ileanne | 2006 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:39:03 | 732 | |
57 | BOULANGER Louane | 2002 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:39:17 | 726 | |
58 | DELVERT Clothilde | 2005 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:40:10 | 685 | |
59 | LE MOUEL Margot | 1999 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:41:06 | 644 | |
60 | PERROT Noémie | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | DEBRABANT Gwenaëlle | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |