Régionale
LOUDÉAC
Le Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROCQ Gaspard | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:07:31 | 970 | |
2 | GARO Erwan | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:08:32 | 955 | |
3 | CAHU Thibault | 2005 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:09:31 | 939 | |
4 | BEAL Alexis | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:12:09 | 897 | |
5 | LABAT Alan | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:15:65 | 845 | |
6 | MASSÉ Louis | 2005 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 2:16:04 | 839 | |
7 | GALLAIS Joaquim | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:16:15 | 838 | |
8 | BERTAUX Sony | 2005 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:20:52 | 776 | |
9 | GRASSET-NAZABAL Raphaël | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:21:42 | 763 | |
10 | CORRE Lucas | 2005 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:23:84 | 730 | |
11 | RICAUD Elouan | 2005 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 2:24:19 | 725 | |
12 | ROSAMOND Adam | 2006 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 2:24:53 | 721 | |
13 | DESRE Antoine | 2005 | CN VANNES | FRA | 2:24:63 | 719 | |
14 | LE BOT Pierre-Antoine | 2005 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:31 | 710 | |
15 | PICOT Anatole | 2005 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:25:34 | 710 | |
16 | DECOURT Mathéo | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:09 | 700 | |
17 | RIOUAL Milan | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 2:26:10 | 700 | |
18 | BELORY Tom | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:26:34 | 697 | |
19 | ZARAIDI Walid | 2006 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 2:26:51 | 694 | |
20 | JOUAN Lucas | 2005 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:26:51 | 694 | |
21 | PERAN Noham | 2007 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 2:28:87 | 664 | |
22 | LANDAIS Paul | 2005 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:29:48 | 656 | |
23 | ALLART Nolann | 2005 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 2:31:07 | 636 | |
24 | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:31:19 | 634 | |
25 | HANO Robin | 2005 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 2:32:20 | 622 | |
26 | VAN GORKUM Gabin | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 2:33:70 | 603 | |
27 | VENANT David | 2005 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 2:34:09 | 598 | |
28 | GUILLEMOT Clément | 2005 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 2:34:31 | 596 | |
29 | CAHU Antoine | 2007 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 2:35:30 | 584 | |
30 | SIMIER BERROU Romain | 2007 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 2:37:76 | 554 | |
31 | HOUSSIN Timéo | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 2:45:30 | 469 | |
32 | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Morgan | 2005 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |