Régionale
LOUDÉAC
Le Dimanche 01 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANILO Charles | 1998 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:24:76 | 1146 | |
2 | RAMBHAJUNSING Mark-Allen | 1994 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
3 | MARCHAND Gauthier | 1999 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1094 | |
4 | COMBES Hugo | 2001 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
5 | CARDUNER Louis | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
6 | HORTE Emilien | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
7 | MAZIER Gaspard | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 | |
8 | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1009 | |
9 | ARS Antoine | 1999 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
10 | DUPONT Nicolas | 1996 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1004 | |
11 | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1003 | |
12 | BRUNOU Thomas | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:26:94 | 997 | |
13 | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
14 | MERLIN Antoine | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
15 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
16 | GROSMAITRE Marin | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
17 | LE GOUIC Jérôme | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
18 | BAZIN Guillaume | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
19 | FONT Etienne | 1998 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:27:43 | 964 | |
20 | BILLARD Elouen | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
21 | ZIMMERMANN Dylan | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 934 | |
22 | MALTRET Titouan | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
23 | COLLET Clement | 1999 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:27:97 | 930 | |
24 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:28:04 | 925 | |
25 | SIMONIN Tanguy | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
26 | LE RAY Antoine | 1999 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:14 | 919 | |
27 | BOURDEL Lucas | 2001 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:28:35 | 905 | |
28 | LE BAIL Titouan | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
29 | GUISNEL Mathurin | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:50 | 896 | |
30 | BRICIER Victor | 2000 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:57 | 891 | |
31 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:28:99 | 865 | |
32 | FERREC Lucien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
33 | SADOT David-Alexandre | 2001 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:28 | 848 | |
34 | GANCGLUS Nicolas | 2001 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:51 | 834 | |
35 | LE COVEC Mathieu | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:59 | 829 | |
36 | GICQUEL Maël | 2002 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:29:80 | 816 | |
37 | PEVEDIC Valentin | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:82 | 815 | |
38 | VISBECQ Edouard | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:88 | 811 | |
39 | QUEMENER Damien | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:91 | 809 | |
40 | JEGARD Léo | 2001 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:99 | 805 | |
41 | LE CLAINCHE Lucas | 2000 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | EVEN Thomas | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | LORRAIN Kieran | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | BESCOND Quentin | 1999 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | LE ROY Clément | 1998 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MOULIN Luc | 2001 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | LE COMTE Louis | 2000 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | LE CLERE Arthur | 2000 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | CLOIREC Thomas | 1996 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | LE DONGE Raphaël | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | MONCOMBLE Guillaume | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | DECHANDON Evan | 2002 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | GUILLEMOT Elouen | 1999 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |