Départementale
GUER
Du Samedi 08 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 09 Juin 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:32:97 | 1132 | Interregional |
2 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:85 | 1082 | Interregional |
3 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:95 | 1076 | Interregional |
4 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:34:32 | 1055 | Regional |
5 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:47 | 1047 | |
6 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:34:60 | 1039 | Regional |
7 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:63 | 1038 | Regional |
8 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:87 | 1025 | Interregional |
9 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:90 | 1023 | Interregional |
10 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:34:94 | 1021 | Regional |
11 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:35:07 | 1014 | |
12 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:35:17 | 1008 | Regional |
13 | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:35:22 | 1005 | Regional |
14 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:36 | 998 | Regional |
15 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:40 | 995 | Regional |
16 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:44 | 993 | Regional |
17 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:62 | 984 | Regional |
18 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:35:63 | 983 | Regional |
19 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:35:91 | 968 | Regional |
20 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:35:93 | 967 | Regional |
21 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:99 | 964 | Regional |
22 | BOUN NHANG Alice | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:04 | 961 | Regional |
23 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:72 | 925 | Regional |
24 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:36:84 | 919 | Regional |
25 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:37:11 | 905 | Departemental |
26 | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:39 | 890 | Departemental |
27 | JULE Clémence | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:37:49 | 885 | Departemental |
28 | GICQUEL Amandine | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:37:69 | 875 | Departemental |
29 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 0:37:69 | 875 | |
30 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 0:37:86 | 866 | |
31 | MIGNON Oceane | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:37:97 | 861 | Departemental |
32 | PANAGET Elane | 1996 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:38:01 | 859 | Departemental |
33 | EON Lena | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:38:02 | 858 | Departemental |
34 | CUZIAT Coralie | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:38:14 | 852 | Departemental |
35 | FOURNIER Noemie | 1999 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:38:15 | 852 | |
36 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:38:19 | 850 | |
37 | LE JAOUAN Gaelle | 1999 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:38:53 | 833 | Departemental |
38 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:78 | 820 | |
39 | LE PRIOL Norig | 1999 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:39:25 | 797 | |
40 | BIBES Leeloo | 2001 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 0:39:58 | 781 | |
41 | FEREC Maïwenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:60 | 780 | |
42 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:39:95 | 763 | |
43 | GICQUEL Maxine | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:40:37 | 744 | |
44 | BOUTIN Eline | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:40:52 | 737 | |
45 | SOUEF Cassandre | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:40:76 | 725 | |
46 | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 0:40:76 | 725 | |
47 | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:40:90 | 719 | |
48 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:41:37 | 697 | |
49 | CHEROT Aurelie | 1999 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:41:60 | 687 | |
50 | ARS Lou-Ann | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:65 | 685 | |
51 | LE SAULNIER Léa | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:41:86 | 675 | |
52 | FAICHAUD Juliette | 1999 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:05 | 667 | |
53 | ROBINO Héloïse | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:42:11 | 664 | |
54 | GIRARD Manon | 1999 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:42:12 | 664 | |
55 | ANDERSON Maxine | 2001 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:42:33 | 654 | |
56 | HELOU Eva | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:42:51 | 646 | |
57 | LE POURVEER Charlotte | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:42:97 | 626 | |
58 | GOURVES Louyse | 2001 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:43:15 | 619 | |
59 | LEC'HVIEN Marine | 1999 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:43:26 | 614 | |
60 | LE COZ Enora | 2001 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:44:18 | 575 | |
61 | CADIO Bélinda | 2001 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:44:49 | 563 | |
62 | EMERAUD Anais | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:44:96 | 543 | |
63 | LE FUR Anne-Caroline | 2000 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:45:80 | 510 | |
64 | RIO Anne-Laure | 2001 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:46:06 | 500 | |
65 | GERAL Céline | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | JEHANNO Rachel | 2001 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIHERY Hélène | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:15 | 1122 | Interregional |
2 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:33:57 | 1098 | Interregional |
3 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:63 | 1094 | Interregional |
4 | FERREC Marion | 1993 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:33:68 | 1091 | Regional |
5 | LE CALVEZ Manon | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:33:71 | 1090 | Interregional |
6 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:05 | 1070 | Interregional |
7 | BERSOT Lucie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:30 | 1056 | Interregional |
8 | RAULT Estelle | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:34:38 | 1052 | Regional |
9 | QUEMENER Emma | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:55 | 1042 | Regional |
10 | THOMAS Celia | 1999 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:34:63 | 1038 | Interregional |
11 | PANHELEUX Mathilde | 1995 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:34:71 | 1033 | Regional |
12 | PORET Sarah | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:34:79 | 1029 | |
13 | LE BOUDOUIL Agathe | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:85 | 1026 | Regional |
14 | BECAM Lena | 1998 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:35:05 | 1015 | Regional |
15 | BOUN NHANG Alice | 1997 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:35:34 | 999 | Regional |
16 | FLOURY Margaux | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:61 | 984 | Regional |
17 | BOUREL Justine | 1998 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:35:69 | 980 | Regional |
18 | JOUAN Amélie | 1997 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:35:81 | 973 | Regional |
19 | FRABOULET Emma-Marie | 2000 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:35:81 | 973 | |
20 | NICOLAS Jeanne | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 0:37:08 | 906 | |
21 | BLAI Claire | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:37:61 | 879 | |
22 | FAVE Anna | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 0:37:87 | 866 | |
23 | MESQUITA Blandine | 1997 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:38:10 | 854 | Departemental |
24 | DUPRE Sarah | 2001 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:38:34 | 842 | |
25 | BIBES Leeloo | 2001 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 0:40:09 | 757 | |
26 | FEREC Maïwenn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:40:72 | 727 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POIBEAU Ambre | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:35:39 | 996 | Regional |
2 | KOEHLER Estelle | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:35:46 | 992 | Regional |
3 | BARRE Louise | 1999 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:36:13 | 956 | Regional |
4 | PANAGET Elane | 1996 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:36:31 | 947 | Departemental |
5 | MONNIER Lorie | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:63 | 930 | Regional |
6 | JULE Clémence | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:70 | 926 | Departemental |
7 | GICQUEL Amandine | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:36:86 | 918 | Departemental |
8 | MACE Charline | 1999 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:37:24 | 898 | Regional |
9 | EON Lena | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:37:98 | 860 | Departemental |
10 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:38:40 | 839 | Departemental |
11 | MIGNON Oceane | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:39:13 | 803 | |
12 | POUPLIN Noemie | 2000 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:39:50 | 785 | |
13 | SOUEF Cassandre | 2000 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:39:97 | 762 | |
14 | BOUTIN Eline | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:40:34 | 745 | |
15 | GICQUEL Maxine | 2000 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:40:39 | 743 | |
16 | LE GOFF Nolwenn | 2000 | FINISTÈRE | FRA | 0:40:40 | 742 | |
17 | LE GOUIC Léana | 2000 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:41:28 | 701 | |
18 | QUELENNEC Erin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:42:21 | 660 | |
19 | ARS Lou-Ann | 2000 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:84 | 632 |