Départementale
CHATEAUNEUF-DU-FAOU
Le Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLOUZENNEC François | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:33:54 | 791 | |
2 | FRAPPIER Thomas | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:36:70 | 640 | |
3 | CAM Theau | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:37:21 | 618 | |
4 | VANTAL Alexis | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:37:61 | 600 | |
5 | RAYMOND Augustin | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:37:86 | 589 | |
6 | LE GUEVEL Thibault | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:38:26 | 572 | |
7 | COLDA Robert | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:38:46 | 563 | |
8 | DREHER Etienne | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:38:48 | 562 | |
9 | GLÉONEC Merlin | 2000 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:38:60 | 557 | |
10 | LE GUEN Alex | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:15 | 534 | |
11 | LASBLEIS Martial | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:38 | 525 | |
12 | PESTEL Houarn | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:39:66 | 513 | |
13 | LE GUEN Tangi | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:39:68 | 513 | |
14 | GOARIN Viktor | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:78 | 509 | |
15 | CARVAL Clement | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:39:82 | 507 | |
16 | PRONOST Gaëtan | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:40:92 | 464 | |
17 | ABLINE Romain | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:31 | 449 | |
18 | GRANGIER Alexis | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:41:34 | 448 | |
19 | SALAUN Gautier | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:41:76 | 432 | |
20 | GABORIT Léopol | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:41:93 | 426 | |
21 | LE NY Ludovic | 2001 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:42:02 | 422 | |
22 | LE GOFF Paul | 2001 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:20 | 380 | |
23 | FALQUERO Nathan | 2001 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:43:43 | 372 | |
24 | HABASQUE Clément | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:43:57 | 367 | |
25 | LAOT Tanguy | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:43:73 | 362 | |
26 | CALVARY Jolan | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:43:81 | 359 | |
27 | CISSE Hugo | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:44:49 | 336 | |
28 | ANTONNY Erick | 2000 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:44:53 | 335 | |
29 | PETTON Marin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:44:69 | 330 | |
30 | CHAPEL Thomas | 2001 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 0:44:99 | 320 | |
31 | LE POULAIN Sebastien | 2001 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 0:46:03 | 288 | |
32 | LE MAREC Baptiste | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:46:05 | 287 | |
33 | DENIS Quentin | 2000 | CHATO9 NATATION | FRA | 0:46:06 | 287 | |
34 | L'OLLIVIER Tudy | 2000 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:46:13 | 285 | |
35 | HARSCOAT Evan | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:46:41 | 276 | |
36 | KERVEVAN Quentin | 2000 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:46:49 | 274 | |
37 | RENAULT Emilian | 2001 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:47:05 | 258 | |
38 | REY Anthony | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:47:46 | 246 | |
39 | LEBRETON Gregoire | 2000 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:47:46 | 246 | |
40 | SCHOLLHAMMER Gwendal | 2001 | ARMORICAINE BREST | FRA | 0:48:28 | 224 | |
41 | JAFFRES Bryan | 2000 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:49:06 | 203 | |
42 | HENRY Corentin | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:49:17 | 200 | |
43 | FERREC Lucien | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:49:90 | 182 | |
44 | BRANDENBURG Raphaël | 2000 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:50:09 | 178 | |
45 | OLERON Quentin | 2001 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:51:35 | 149 | |
46 | BRUNON Jezekaël | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:52:31 | 129 | |
47 | CASTELLA Yohan | 2001 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:54:08 | 95 | |
48 | CANTIN Mathieu | 2001 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:54:62 | 86 |