Régionale
SAINT-BRIEUC
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RENIER Louis | 1995 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | DANIEL Jules | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:24:14 | 1191 | |
2 | LE POGAM Pierre | 1994 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1175 | |
3 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1173 | |
4 | SIMON Florent | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:24:73 | 1148 | |
5 | BURBAN Rodrigue | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:82 | 1142 | |
6 | SEVENO Pierre-Henry | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
7 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:24:98 | 1131 | |
8 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | |
9 | MACE Jordan | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:25:14 | 1120 | |
10 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:16 | 1118 | |
11 | COQUANTIF Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1114 | |
12 | DANIEL Jules | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1111 | |
13 | RENIER Louis | 1995 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:25:26 | 1111 | |
14 | TURBIN Vincent | 1993 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:25:36 | 1104 | |
15 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:25:38 | 1103 | |
16 | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1102 | |
17 | LE RAY Luc | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:40 | 1101 | |
18 | RICHARD Nicolas | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
19 | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:25:47 | 1096 | |
20 | LEFEVRE Jeremie | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1096 | |
21 | BOLLORE Bastien | 1996 | CN CONCARNEAU | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
22 | SUBIL Michaël | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
23 | CASILE Louis | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:64 | 1085 | |
24 | THEPOT Gwénaël | 1993 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
25 | ROUSSEAUX François | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:25:66 | 1083 | |
26 | MORIN Antoine | 1994 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:67 | 1083 | |
27 | SALAUN Benjamin | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
28 | VELLEN Adrien | 1996 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:25:73 | 1078 | |
29 | BELLAYER Thibault | 1996 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
30 | ALEKSIEV Denis | 1995 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
31 | DUFAYET Geoffroy | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1075 | |
32 | RADENAC Benoit | 1993 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1069 | |
33 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | |
34 | WILLE Nicolas | 1996 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1061 | |
35 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1056 | |
36 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1053 | |
37 | CHEROT Guénolé | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
38 | FRANCK Luka | 1997 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
39 | DANIEL Louis | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
40 | VETTIER Paul | 1993 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
41 | LE TORTOREC Pierre | 1987 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1044 | |
42 | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:26:27 | 1042 | |
43 | BINACUA Baptiste | 1996 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
44 | TASSET Maxime | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1033 | |
45 | BESNARD François | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:26:44 | 1030 | |
46 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1029 | |
47 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:49 | 1027 | |
48 | SCHARER David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:26:62 | 1018 | |
49 | LECOINTRE Adrien | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
50 | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
51 | JOSSILIN Jules | 1995 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:26:74 | 1010 | |
52 | PFEIFFER Johan | 1988 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
53 | MESQUITA Cyril | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1009 | |
54 | LARZUL Geoffrey | 1996 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1006 | |
55 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
56 | MACE Quentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1005 | |
57 | FERELLOC Hugo | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1002 | |
58 | MISSOUM Yanis | 1996 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1000 | |
59 | CALVAR Gaëtan | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:90 | 999 | |
60 | JAN Samuel | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:26:95 | 996 | |
61 | ANGER François | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:27:00 | 993 | |
62 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:02 | 991 | |
63 | COURIAUT Youenn | 1995 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
64 | JOSSILIN Clement | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:05 | 989 | |
65 | CADERO Jean-Louis | 1988 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
66 | MENGUY Mathieu | 1994 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
67 | PERRET Paul | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
68 | BOIREAU Clement | 1995 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:27:09 | 987 | |
69 | RIOU Hugo | 1996 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:12 | 985 | |
70 | HAMELIN Kévin | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:27:13 | 984 | |
71 | CHEROT Florent | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:27:21 | 979 | |
72 | PLOUZENNEC Mathieu | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:22 | 978 | |
73 | CHALUMEAU Baptiste | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:27:23 | 977 | |
74 | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:26 | 976 | |
75 | AMICE Pierre | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
76 | ABGRALL Gaëtan | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
77 | NADO Martin | 1996 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:27:32 | 972 | |
78 | LE SAUX Romain | 1996 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
79 | CASTEX Alexandre | 1988 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:27:41 | 966 | |
80 | COUET Mathieu | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:27:46 | 962 | |
81 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:27:51 | 959 | |
82 | LE SECH Valentin | 1996 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:27:56 | 956 | |
83 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:27:61 | 953 | |
84 | STARECKI Guillaume | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
85 | JEGARD Guillaume | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
86 | JOLIVEL Martin | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:65 | 950 | |
87 | PAUBERT Malou | 1996 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
88 | TIREL Yoann | 1997 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:27:70 | 947 | |
89 | LEBLON Quentin | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:27:71 | 946 | |
90 | SCHMITT Quentin | 1997 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
91 | LE SOUDER Jérémy | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
92 | TREHET Alexandre | 1995 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
93 | SEDRUE Julien | 1997 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:27:84 | 938 | |
94 | BARRE Etienne | 1997 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:27:89 | 935 | |
95 | COSQUER Titouan | 1997 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:27:92 | 933 | |
96 | EUSEBIO Anthony | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
97 | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
98 | ANDRE Clement | 1996 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:28:02 | 926 | |
99 | LE FLOCH Baptiste | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:06 | 924 | |
100 | DREAN Vincent | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 923 | |
101 | CONTIGNON Maël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:09 | 922 | |
102 | OLLIVIER Sergueï | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:13 | 919 | |
103 | MINGAM Steven | 1995 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:28:16 | 917 | |
104 | PRÉMONT Landry | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 | |
105 | LE TRIONNAIRE Antoine | 1998 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:28:30 | 909 | |
106 | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 907 | |
107 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:36 | 905 | |
108 | ROBINO Adam | 1999 | ENTENTE NAUTIQUE LOCMINOISE | FRA | 0:28:43 | 900 | |
109 | DUTREUIL Kylian | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
110 | LE COUVIOUR Theo | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
111 | DRANSART Maxime | 1998 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:28:61 | 889 | |
112 | BOUTOUX Malo | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
113 | GUENGANT Joël | 1998 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:62 | 888 | |
114 | QUEMENER Thibaut | 1996 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
115 | SCOLAN Mathieu | 1996 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:28:88 | 872 | |
116 | DEMEY Victor | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:28:91 | 870 | |
117 | HUGEROT Antoine | 1997 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 868 | |
118 | THOMAS Bryan | 1998 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:29:10 | 859 | |
119 | SAGORY Clement | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
120 | MORIN Gregoire | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:13 | 857 | |
121 | EUSEBIO Manuel | 1995 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:29:25 | 849 | |
122 | LE DU Alan | 1998 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:34 | 844 | |
123 | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:36 | 843 | |
124 | MALLEJAC Guillaume | 1999 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:41 | 840 | |
125 | MAUJARRET Yann | 1997 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:29:44 | 838 | |
126 | ARS Antoine | 1999 | NC QUESTEMBERT | FRA | 0:29:50 | 834 | |
127 | LECOQ Yann | 1998 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 833 | |
128 | LEROY Charles | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:76 | 818 | |
129 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | 0:29:79 | 817 | |
130 | TOSTIVINT Mateo | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:98 | 805 | |
131 | LARCHER Damien | 1997 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 801 | |
132 | DUAULT Pierre | 1999 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:30:07 | 800 | |
133 | PAUGAM Alexandre | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:30:25 | 789 | |
134 | ROBIC Fabien | 1990 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | POHU Thomas | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
136 | CHAMBRELAN Quentin | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
137 | PIRET Quentin | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
138 | BOISSEL David | 1998 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
139 | LARNICOL Brendan | 1992 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
140 | DENIEL Brendan | 1998 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE POGAM Pierre | 1994 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:24:19 | 1187 | |
2 | ACHDOU Raphael | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:24:34 | 1176 | |
3 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:24:38 | 1174 | |
4 | DUFAYET Guillaume | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:24:52 | 1163 | |
5 | SIMON Florent | 1992 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:24:72 | 1149 | |
6 | BURBAN Rodrigue | 1995 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:24:90 | 1136 | |
7 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
8 | SEVENO Pierre-Henry | 1995 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:24:91 | 1136 | |
9 | LE NENA Arthur | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1135 | |
10 | RICHARD Nicolas | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1100 | |
11 | LEGRAND Pierre | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:25:63 | 1085 | |
12 | COQUANTIF Maxime | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1079 | |
13 | BRENON Aurelien | 1998 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:25:97 | 1062 | |
14 | AISSAOUI Ridwane | 1998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
15 | BASSET Léo | 1998 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:27:01 | 992 | |
16 | BOURREAU Jean-Marie | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:04 | 990 | |
17 | DUVAL Antoine | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:95 | 931 | |
18 | BOUVIER Gwennvêl | 1998 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 910 |