Départementale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 09 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 10 Avril 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1080 | Regional |
2 | LU Anita | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | Regional |
3 | BERNARD Béatrice | 1998 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:30:30 | 1033 | |
4 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:30:33 | 1031 | Regional |
5 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:14 | 982 | Regional |
6 | COURBE Jeanne | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:17 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
7 | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:45 | 963 | Departemental 50 |
8 | GIOT Manon | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:58 | 956 | Departemental 50 |
9 | LANGLAMET Marine | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:31:78 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
10 | ANDRE Moorea | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:09 | 926 | |
11 | CARUDEL Eva | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:14 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
12 | PENGUEN Amélie | 1994 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:40 | 908 | |
13 | OLLIVIER HENRY Victoria | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
14 | PENNAMEN Klervi | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
15 | MEHEUST Delphine | 1986 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
16 | DENOUAL Gwendoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:60 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
17 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:61 | 896 | Departemental 50 |
18 | POUESSEL Mathilde | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:62 | 895 | |
19 | LANGLO Solène | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:80 | 885 | |
20 | POUSSIER Margot | 1997 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:32:82 | 884 | Departemental 50 |
21 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:06 | 870 | Departemental 50 |
22 | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:09 | 869 | |
23 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:13 | 866 | Departemental 50 |
24 | BROUDIC Lise | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:31 | 856 | |
25 | LEFEBVRE Julie | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:42 | 850 | |
26 | MEAR Flore | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:62 | 839 | |
27 | POUSSIER Charlotte | 1999 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:33:70 | 835 | |
28 | OGER Enora | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:80 | 829 | |
29 | LE RUYET Camille | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:81 | 829 | |
30 | JAGOU Diane | 1998 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:84 | 827 | |
31 | BERGER Tiphaine | 1995 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 818 | |
32 | BOURREAU Gabrielle | 1997 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:20 | 807 | |
33 | BERNARD Camille | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:24 | 805 | |
34 | GUIDECOQ Hélène | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:34:28 | 803 | |
35 | RENAUD Jessica | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:37 | 798 | |
36 | LIEBOT Nolwenn | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:34:42 | 796 | |
37 | MONCASSIN Marie | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:67 | 782 | |
38 | ROUXEL Louise | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:71 | 780 | |
39 | COQUEMONT Eva | 1998 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:34:76 | 777 | |
40 | BOULLEZ Clarisse | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:34:91 | 769 | |
41 | DUVAL Margot | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:34:93 | 768 | |
42 | FLEGEAU Camille | 1997 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:41 | 743 | |
43 | LEBRETON Anais | 1999 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:64 | 731 | |
44 | COQUEMONT Camille | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:79 | 724 | |
45 | RENAULT Fanny | 1997 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:35:82 | 722 | |
46 | LACHEVER Marine | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:82 | 722 | |
47 | GUEGUEN Clara | 1998 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:98 | 714 | |
48 | BOULAY Cassandra | 1996 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:36:13 | 706 | |
49 | ROCHAIS Lauren | 1997 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:20 | 703 | |
50 | GUILLERM Clara | 1997 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:21 | 702 | |
51 | NESTOR Margaux | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:36:31 | 697 | |
52 | MOREAU Irène | 1999 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:36:40 | 693 | |
53 | LANNUZEL Léa | 1999 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:36:50 | 688 | |
54 | COLIN Elise | 1997 | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 677 | |
55 | LE GUERN Marianna | 1999 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 677 | |
56 | CADIEU Justine | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:36:82 | 672 | |
57 | LE CHARLES Clémence | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:37:55 | 636 | |
58 | CHEROT Helene | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | CHRÉTIEN Anaëlle | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | FERRÉ Delphine | 1996 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | FERET Margault | 1994 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | PLISSONNEAU Claire | 1993 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LEMETAYER Elena | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | CIVET Chloé | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | PROVOST Julie | 1997 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | TIERCIN Audrey | 1993 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | Regional |
2 | SIMON Juliette | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1068 | Regional |
3 | LU Anita | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1053 | Regional |
4 | COURBE Jeanne | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1028 | Regional |
5 | GIOT Manon | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:71 | 1008 | Regional |
6 | SOUEF Chloe | 1997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:94 | 994 | Regional |
7 | LEGUERINEL Chloe | 1995 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | Departemental 50 |
8 | LANGLAMET Marine | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:31:63 | 953 | Departemental 50 |
9 | DENOUAL Gwendoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 946 | Departemental 50 |
10 | POUSSIER Margot | 1997 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | Departemental 50 |
11 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | Departemental 50 |
12 | LANGLO Solène | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:17 | 921 | |
13 | CARUDEL Eva | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:23 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
14 | PENGUEN Amélie | 1994 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | |
15 | OLLIVIER HENRY Victoria | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:75 | 888 | |
16 | ANDRE Moorea | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:95 | 877 | |
17 | NICOLAS Camille | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:04 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
18 | POUESSEL Mathilde | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:08 | 869 |