Régionale
RENNES
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1053 | |
2 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1024 | |
3 | LOTHORE Mathieu | 1989 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:13 | 1024 | |
4 | BRUCHON Benoît | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:31:36 | 1010 | |
5 | BARON Arnaud | 1992 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:31:76 | 987 | |
6 | GILLETTE Martin | 1995 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:77 | 987 | |
7 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:21 | 961 | |
8 | BECAM Alexandre | 1993 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 956 | |
9 | FOUQUET LAPAR Alexandre | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:36 | 953 | |
10 | CHEDMAIL Aris | 1992 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:65 | 936 | |
11 | DEBOUCHE Alexandre | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:67 | 935 | |
12 | COUPEAU Roman | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:89 | 923 | |
13 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:27 | 902 | |
14 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:33 | 899 | |
15 | KOEHLER Vincent | 1995 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:37 | 896 | |
16 | MICHELIER Benjamin | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:42 | 894 | |
17 | GRBESIC Sébastien | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:58 | 885 | |
18 | HENRY GABRIEL Alan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:59 | 884 | |
19 | LE FOLL Franck | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:33:68 | 880 | |
20 | CHARRIER Alexandre | 1994 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:11 | 856 | |
21 | LEFEBVRE Rodolphe | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:34:17 | 853 | |
22 | FRIEDT Nicolas | 1994 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:34:35 | 843 | |
23 | DAGORN Thibault | 1995 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:34:41 | 840 | |
24 | ROUÉ Alexandre | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:53 | 834 | |
25 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:34:60 | 830 | |
26 | RENAUD Thibaut | 1996 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:34:64 | 828 | |
27 | BERGERON Maxime | 1996 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:34:99 | 810 | |
28 | CARPAYE Kévin | 1995 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | 0:35:14 | 802 | |
29 | RENIER Louis | 1995 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:35:21 | 798 | |
30 | STARECKI Guillaume | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:22 | 798 | |
31 | LECOINTRE Adrien | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:35:51 | 783 | |
32 | SANSEAU Erwan | 1981 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:35:60 | 778 | |
33 | SEGRETIN Theo | 1997 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:67 | 775 | |
34 | SAGORY Clement | 1996 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | 0:35:77 | 770 | |
35 | DREAN Vincent | 1996 | BAUD NATATION | FRA | 0:36:14 | 751 | |
36 | CASILE Raphaël | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:36:36 | 740 | |
37 | PERIER Vincent | 1997 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:36:49 | 733 | |
38 | LE GOUIC Jérôme | 1994 | LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP | FRA | 0:36:52 | 732 | |
39 | LE CALVEZ Tanguy | 1995 | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | FRA | 0:36:55 | 730 | |
40 | PHILIPPE David | 1997 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | 0:36:55 | 730 | |
41 | CREYSSAC Clarence | 1996 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:36:63 | 726 | |
42 | MORVAN Gabriel | 1997 | LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE | FRA | 0:36:77 | 719 | |
43 | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:36:79 | 718 | |
44 | EUSEBIO Anthony | 1996 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | 0:36:91 | 713 | |
45 | JOSSILIN Jules | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:37:33 | 692 | |
46 | PAUBERT Malou | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:37:67 | 676 | |
47 | BERNARD Olivier | 1993 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSAGER Lucas | 1993 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1060 | |
2 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1052 | |
3 | LOTHORE Mathieu | 1989 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1042 | |
4 | BRUCHON Benoît | 1989 | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | FRA | 0:31:18 | 1021 | |
5 | GILLETTE Martin | 1995 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:31:27 | 1016 | |
6 | BARON Arnaud | 1992 | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 977 | |
7 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:02 | 972 | |
8 | BESNARD François | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:32:14 | 965 | |
9 | BECAM Alexandre | 1993 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 0:32:21 | 961 | |
10 | DEBOUCHE Alexandre | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:33 | 955 | |
11 | FOUQUET LAPAR Alexandre | 1996 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:32:35 | 953 | |
12 | MICHELIER Benjamin | 1996 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:87 | 924 | |
13 | COUPEAU Roman | 1995 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | 0:33:05 | 914 | |
14 | GARNIER Jérémy | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:33:14 | 909 | |
15 | HENRY GABRIEL Alan | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:46 | 892 | |
16 | GRBESIC Sébastien | 1995 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:51 | 889 | |
17 | LE FOLL Franck | 1996 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:33:82 | 872 | |
18 | BERTRAND Arthur | 1997 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | 0:34:52 | 834 | |
19 | LECOINTRE Adrien | 1997 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:79 | 820 | |
20 | ROUÉ Alexandre | 1997 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:34:97 | 811 | |
21 | SANSEAU Erwan | 1981 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:35:13 | 802 | |
22 | RENAUD Thibaut | 1996 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:29 | 794 | |
23 | STARECKI Guillaume | 1996 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:56 | 780 | |
24 | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:37:38 | 690 |