Régionale
FOUGÈRES
Du Samedi 02 Decembre 2023 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1122 | |
2 | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1108 | |
3 | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:27:97 | 1089 | |
4 | BOUVIER Azheline | 2007 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1079 | |
5 | MEVEL Elina | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1076 | |
6 | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1072 | |
7 | LERAY Lucille | 2006 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1063 | |
8 | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1059 | |
9 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1040 | |
10 | MOREL Salomé | 2008 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1035 | |
11 | LE BOURSICO Bleuenn | 2008 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1025 | |
12 | VIGOUROUX Emilie | 2008 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1022 | |
13 | DEROIDE Louise | 2008 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:29:06 | 1014 | |
14 | CRUSSON Enéa | 2005 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1011 | |
15 | HASCOET Faustine | 2008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1011 | |
16 | HENAFF Louanne | 2007 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:14 | 1009 | |
17 | BRUNEAU Victoria | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:29:22 | 1004 | |
18 | CHAPELLE Manon | 2008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:29:26 | 1001 | |
19 | MICHAUX Jeanne | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:29 | 999 | |
20 | BOULANT Marie | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:29:30 | 998 | |
21 | SIMON Romy | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:37 | 994 | |
22 | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:29:40 | 992 | |
23 | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:29:46 | 988 | |
24 | TREGOUET Elorya | 2006 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:29:59 | 979 | |
25 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:29:62 | 977 | |
26 | PONCHAUT Lynaëlle | 2009 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:73 | 970 | |
27 | KERVAREC Gaelle | 2008 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:75 | 968 | |
28 | LABHINI Romane | 2007 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:29:79 | 966 | |
29 | BELLEC Lou-Ann | 2006 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:29:93 | 957 | |
30 | DESPINASSE Clemence | 2006 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:29:94 | 956 | |
31 | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:29:98 | 953 | |
32 | BEDEL Emma | 2008 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:13 | 944 | |
33 | LEBAILLIF Livia | 2009 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 0:30:27 | 935 | |
34 | LAUNAY Romane | 2009 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 0:30:44 | 924 | |
35 | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:30:46 | 922 | |
36 | DOUCET Salome | 2008 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:30:47 | 922 | |
37 | TURQUETY Juliette | 2006 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:55 | 917 | |
38 | DOLMETTA Ornella | 2008 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:30:60 | 913 | |
39 | SIMOËNS Jeanne | 2000 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:61 | 913 | |
40 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:66 | 910 | |
41 | HOUART Juliette | 2003 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:68 | 908 | |
42 | GAUDIN Marie | 2006 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 907 | |
43 | HENG Chloé | 2007 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:30:77 | 903 | |
44 | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:30:78 | 902 | |
45 | MEZIERE Apolline | 2007 | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | FRA | 0:30:84 | 898 | |
46 | GUEDEU-LEFEUVRE Ava | 2007 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:87 | 896 | |
47 | DELAGARDE Juliette | 2004 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:90 | 894 | |
48 | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:30:90 | 894 | |
49 | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:30:91 | 894 | |
50 | LOUSSOUARN Maiwen | 2008 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | 0:30:97 | 890 | |
51 | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:31:01 | 887 | |
52 | THOMASSIN Zoe | 2009 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:39 | 864 | |
53 | MARIE Hélène | 2008 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:31:40 | 863 | |
54 | BIGER Salomé | 2009 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 0:31:51 | 856 | |
55 | SAOS Klara | 2009 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 0:31:72 | 843 | |
56 | KERLIDOU Clémence | 2008 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 0:31:78 | 840 | |
57 | MAURETTE Anouk | 2010 | CN CHÂTEAULIN | FRA | 0:31:89 | 833 | |
58 | CORDEROCH Rose | 2009 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:99 | 827 | |
59 | MAINGUY SOURDIN Constance | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:08 | 821 | |
60 | ELLEOUET Lou Salome | 2007 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:32:22 | 813 | |
61 | KATOUSHONAK Aksinya | 2010 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:03 | 765 | |
62 | DUPONT Maëlys | 2006 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | 0:33:64 | 730 | |
63 | MICHAUD-ROBINET Clara | 2009 | CN VANNES | FRA | 0:34:12 | 702 | |
64 | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | CN VANNES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Anna | 2008 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |