Départementale
SAINT-MALO
Du Samedi 25 Avril 2009 au Dimanche 26 Avril 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMAS Julie | 1993 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:26 | 1035 | Regional |
2 | FABRY Céline | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | Regional |
3 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:86 | 999 | Regional |
4 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:31:04 | 988 | Regional |
5 | DUVAL Marion | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | Regional |
6 | AFZALI Aude | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:25 | 975 | Departemental 50 |
7 | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:31:33 | 970 | Regional |
8 | LANGLO Solène | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:43 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
9 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:31:51 | 960 | Regional |
10 | MANCEAU Flora | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:65 | 952 | Regional |
11 | CAUHAPE Margot | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | Regional |
12 | SIMON Elodie | 1994 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:78 | 944 | Regional |
13 | LANNUZEL Morgane | 1993 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:32:00 | 931 | Departemental 50 |
14 | PENNAMEN Klervi | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:05 | 928 | Regional |
15 | ADO CHATAL Eloïse | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:11 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
16 | LU Anita | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:11 | 925 | Regional |
17 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:14 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
18 | GOTTELAND Perrine | 1995 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:16 | 922 | Regional |
19 | HOUDAYER Hélène | 1990 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:32:17 | 921 | Departemental 50 |
20 | FABRY Sarah | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:33 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
21 | GRUET Gwenaëlle | 1993 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:32:39 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
22 | NAOUR Enora | 1993 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:32:41 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
23 | ADO CHATAL Morgane | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:41 | 907 | Departemental 50 |
24 | LIGNEL Margaux | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:52 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
25 | LARUELLE Léa | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:70 | 891 | Departemental 50 |
26 | GUIBAL Camille | 1993 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:71 | 890 | Departemental 50 |
27 | PLISSONNEAU Claire | 1993 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:32:84 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
28 | MARLEC Mathilde | 1995 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:33:32 | 856 | Departemental 50 |
29 | GUIDECOQ Hélène | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:33:74 | 833 | Departemental 50 |
30 | LIMEUL Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:33:75 | 832 | Departemental 50 |
31 | GIOT Manon | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:33:78 | 830 | |
32 | MOREL Clarisse | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:84 | 827 | |
33 | BONSANG Meryl | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:34:00 | 818 | Departemental 50 |
34 | THURET BENOIST Claire | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:07 | 815 | |
35 | TREBOUVIL Laura | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:11 | 812 | Departemental 50 |
36 | LANGLAMET Marine | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:34:30 | 802 | |
37 | BOURLES Juliette | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:31 | 802 | Departemental 50 |
38 | GOUSSET TAÎGAM Madina | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:52 | 790 | Departemental 50 |
39 | ROUXEL Louise | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:65 | 783 | |
40 | GRUSON Oceane | 1995 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:34:65 | 783 | Departemental 50 |
41 | FARIA Flora | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:34:76 | 777 | |
42 | LE CORRE Anne | 1993 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:12 | 758 | |
43 | OGER Enora | 1997 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:35:44 | 742 | |
44 | TIERCIN Audrey | 1993 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:35:59 | 734 | |
45 | DENOUAL Gwendoline | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:63 | 732 | |
46 | ALLAIS Marine | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:35:95 | 715 | |
47 | COQUEMONT Camille | 1994 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:36:15 | 705 | |
48 | ROZE Romane | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:30 | 698 | |
49 | YBERT Jaana | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:56 | 685 | |
50 | PECOT Claire | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:36:61 | 682 | |
51 | BESNARD Eugénie | 1991 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:72 | 677 | |
52 | CADIEU Justine | 1995 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:36:79 | 673 | |
53 | GROSSET Audrey | 1993 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:83 | 671 | |
54 | GROSSET Amélie | 1996 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:04 | 661 | |
55 | PONCELET Cynthia | 1992 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:07 | 659 | |
56 | GIRAUDEL Clémentine | 1995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:37:28 | 649 | |
57 | DUSTRIT Nolwenn | 1994 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:76 | 626 | |
58 | MONCASSIN Marie | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:37:78 | 625 | |
59 | THURET BENOIST Lucie | 1996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:37:99 | 615 | |
60 | LE CHARLES Clémence | 1996 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:38:58 | 588 | |
61 | LAINE Alienor | 1997 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:38:66 | 584 | |
62 | MONNIER Amandine | 1995 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | LIEBOT Nolwenn | 1994 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | FERRANT Daphne | 1992 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | YANNOU Marlene | 1996 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | LE RUYET Camille | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
67 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANNUZEL Morgane | 1993 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | Interregional |
2 | THOMAS Julie | 1993 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | Regional |
3 | FABRY Céline | 1990 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | Regional |
4 | AFZALI Aude | 1991 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:30:46 | 1023 | Regional |
5 | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1013 | Regional |
6 | GRUET Gwenaëlle | 1993 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | 0:30:74 | 1006 | Regional |
7 | MANCEAU Flora | 1994 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | Regional |
8 | SEUBILLE Laurine | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:31:28 | 973 | Regional |
9 | DUVAL Marion | 1994 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:32 | 971 | Regional |
10 | MORIN Audrey | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:37 | 968 | Regional |
11 | ADO CHATAL Eloïse | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
12 | CORNU Aziliz | 1985 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | Departemental 50 |
13 | SIMON Elodie | 1994 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:55 | 957 | Regional |
14 | FABRY Sarah | 1992 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 0:31:72 | 947 | Departemental 50 |
15 | JOUANJAN Mathilde | 1994 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | 0:31:87 | 939 | Regional |
16 | NAOUR Enora | 1993 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 0:31:89 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
17 | LANGLO Solène | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:31:95 | 934 | Departemental 50 |
18 | LARUELLE Léa | 1992 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:32:03 | 929 | Departemental 50 |
19 | HOUDAYER Hélène | 1990 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 0:32:07 | 927 | Departemental 50 |
20 | CAUHAPE Margot | 1995 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | 0:32:08 | 926 | Regional |
21 | ADO CHATAL Morgane | 1992 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
22 | THURET BENOIST Claire | 1991 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:33:85 | 827 | |
23 | BESNARD Eugénie | 1991 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:63 | 681 |